NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Paul's Collegiate School's approved colours
#93: St Paul's Collegiate School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Paul's Collegiate School's singletSt Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Edward Johnstone | Quinn McKay
Coaches - Scott Keene | Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish Mahon | Maxwell Stuart-Jones
Coach - Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Lucien Nabbs | Jluke Wyllie-Miln
Coach - Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Julia Frick | Alex Wilson
Coach - Flo And The Team

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jack Kelly | Lucas Martin | Will Guest | Cameron Rowland + Gus Black (cox)
Coach - Coaching Team

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brook Daly | Sam Tipping
Coaches - Alex Mason | Coaching Team

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Sam Robinson | Mark Laurich
Coaches - Alex Mason | Coaching Team

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Louise Ford | Danielle le Sueur | Theresa Steiner | Brittany Smith + Grace Gatenby (cox)
Coach - Flo And The Team

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Will Guest | Grayson Croasdale | Lucas Martin | Cameron Rowland + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - Coaching Team

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Connor Roycroft | Keiran Dale | Tom Schicker | Alex Hargreaves + Gus Black (cox)
Coaches - Ewan Atherton | Coaching Team

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Cameron Bartley | Jack Kelly | James Atherton | Matthew Husband-Dravitzki + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coaches - Ewan Atherton | Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Aaron Cleland | Theo MacDonell
Coaches - Alex Mason | Coaching Team

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Edward Johnstone | William Reeves | David Hsiao | Quinn McKay | Tyler Gyde | Sam Rush | Jason Liddell | Tim Husband-Dravitzki + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coaches - Scott Keene | Coaching Team

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Fiora Stewart | Antonia Anda
Coach - Flo And The Team

Event 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish Mahon | Maxwell Stuart-Jones | Lucien Nabbs | Jluke Wyllie-Miln + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - Foot And Varney

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Louise Ford | Theresa Steiner | Antonia Anda | Brittany Smith + Samantha Jefferis (cox)
Coach - Flo And The Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jack Kelly | Matthew Husband-Dravitzki
Coaches - Ewan Atherton | The Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Will Guest | Cameron Rowland
Coaches - Ewan Atherton | The Team

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Grayson Croasdale
Coach - Foot And Varney

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - David Hsiao | Tyler Gyde | Jason Liddell | Jack McDonald + Ngaru Joyce- Te Wake (cox)
Coaches - Scott Keene | Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Edward Johnstone | Sam Rush | William Reeves | Quinn McKay + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coaches - Scott Keene | Coaching Team

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Anjena Singh | Alex Wilson | Julia Frick | Fiora Stewart + Grace Gatenby (cox)
Coach - Flo And Team

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brook Daly | Sam Tipping
Coaches - Alex Mason | Foot And Varney

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Aaron Cleland | Theo MacDonell
Coach - St Paul'S Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Tim Husband-Dravitzki | Tyler Gyde | Jason Liddell | Jack McDonald + Ngaru Joyce- Te Wake (cox)
Coaches - Scott Keene | Bertie

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Edward Johnstone | Quinn McKay | William Reeves | Sam Rush + Zachary Posa (cox)
Coaches - Scott Keene | Bertie

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Louise Ford | Danielle le Sueur
Coach - Varney And Foot

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jack Kelly
Coaches - Ewan Atherton | Coaching Team

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Sam Robinson
Coach - Ewan Atherton

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

Event 48 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

Event 50 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Edward Johnstone | Brook Daly | Sam Tipping | Sam Robinson | Mark Laurich | Sam Rush | William Reeves | David Hsiao + Zachary Posa (cox)
Coaches - Scott Keene | Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA