NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Raphael House's approved colours
#161: Raphael House


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Kentigern College's singletSt Kentigern College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Kentigern College at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Kentigern College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Kentigern College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Stefanie Todorov | Amanda Faletanoai | Theresa Hill | Joyce Chiu + Kim Maurice (cox)
Coach - Jonathon Squires

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Daniel Guthrie | Andrew Mac
Coach - Philip McCracken

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Leah Allison | Filomena Vaimasenuu | Jess Bardell | Jade Lewis + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coach - Sophie Wilson

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - McKenzie Lewis | Alexander Fox
Coaches - Geoff Perry | Chris Goudie

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Sarah Prigg | Teagan Firth
Coach - Tim Olson

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Cody Wheeler | Joshua Fleming | Zane Crawford | Blake Knight + Nick Cotter (cox)
Coach - Carl Vincent

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Djon Pye | Conor Carr | Jake Latham | William Phipps + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coach - Carl Vincent

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Joshua Clapp | Mitchell Fissenden
Coach - Thomas Barker

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Stefanie Todorov | Amanda Faletanoai | Theresa Hill | Briar Stewart + Kim Maurice (cox)
Coach - Jonathon Squires

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Angus Bews | Tim McMaster | Preston Fini | James Lynex + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coaches - Nicole Daniels | Chris Goudie

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Rafaella Weber | Leah Allison | Jess Bardell | Jade Lewis + Tomo Suzuki (cox)
Coach - Sophie Wilson

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Sarah Prigg | Teagan Firth
Coach - Tim Olson

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Fletcher Harnish | Joshua Fleming | Richard Power | Cody Wheeler + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coaches - Carl Vincent | Geoff Perry

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Blake Knight | Djon Pye | Conor Carr | William Phipps + Nick Cotter (cox)
Coach - Carl Vincent

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Conor McCowan | Sam Goldstine
Coaches - Nicole Daniels | Chris Goudie

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Preston Fini | James Lynex
Coaches - Nicole Daniels | Chris Goudie

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - James Sinclair | Matt Corliss | Harrison Barker | Dylan Waddell | Michael Redwood | Charles Jordan | Daniel Guthrie | Andrew Mac + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coaches - Philip McCracken | Daniel Leigh

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Kayla Morete | Rafaella Weber
Coach - Sophie Wilson

Event 23 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Anthony Allen | Joshua Earl | McKenzie Lewis | Cameron Marshall + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coaches - Geoff Perry | Chris Goudie

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Briar Stewart | Alexander Fowler-Whalley | Amanda Faletanoai | Olivia Smith + Kim Maurice (cox)
Coach - Melanie Scott

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Rafaella Weber | Filomena Vaimasenuu
Coach - Sophie Wilson

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Leah Allison | Jess Bardell
Coach - Sophie Wilson

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - James Sinclair | Harrison Barker | Matt Corliss | Daniel Guthrie + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coach - Philip McCracken

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Matthew Bartlet | Cameron Dyer | Louis Panszczyk | Nikita Titartchouk + Tomo Suzuki (cox)
Coach - Thomas Barker

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Fletcher Harnish | Cameron Marshall | Richard Power | Max Lowndes + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coaches - Geoff Perry | Chris Goudie

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Stefanie Todorov | Briar Stewart
Coach - Jonathon Squires

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Angus Bews | Tim McMaster
Coaches - Nicole Daniels | Chris Goudie

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - James Lynex | Preston Fini
Coach - Thomas Barker

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Alexander Fowler-Whalley | Olivia Smith | Kayla Morete | Filomena Vaimasenuu + Kim Maurice (cox)
Coach - Melanie Scott

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - James Sinclair | Dylan Waddell | Michael Redwood | Andrew Mac + Jack Stewart (cox)
Coach - Philip McCracken

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STKT 2: Crew - Ayden Lamont | Matthew Swaitek | Matthew Bartlet | Cameron Dyer + Kim Maurice (cox)
Coach - Thomas Barker

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Theresa Hill | Joyce Chiu
Coach - Jonathon Squires

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Conor McCowan | Angus Bews | Tim McMaster | Sam Goldstine + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coaches - Nicole Daniels | Chris Goudie

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Joshua Clapp | Mitchell Fissenden | Jake Latham | Scott Allright + Jack Stewart (cox)
Coaches - Thomas Barker | Daniel Leigh

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Alexander Fowler-Whalley | Olivia Smith
Coach - Melanie Scott

Event 48 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

STKT 1: Crew - Cameron Marshall | Fletcher Harnish | Anthony Allen | Joshua Earl | McKenzie Lewis | Max Lowndes | Alexander Fox | Richard Power + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coaches - Geoff Perry | Chris Goudie

Event 50 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA