NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Nga Tawa Diocesan School's approved colours
#57: Nga Tawa Diocesan School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Peter's College's singletSt Peter's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Peter's College at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Peter's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Peter's College also attended: mad05 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Beaudene Widdison
Coach - T Dolan

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Stefan Wypych
Coach - T Dolan

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Gregory Pallas | Liam Fox
Coach - L Widdison

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Jamie Newlands | Paul Coury
Coach - T Dolan

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Jack Wilson | Rick Wester | Dion Downey | Mathew McIntyre + Conor Small (cox)
Coach - A Karrebaek

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Simon English | Louis Sayegh | Fergus Hoare | Tane Geldard-Lorenz + Michael Nihotte (cox)
Coach - A Karrebaek

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Jamie Newlands | Paul Coury | Alexander English | Samuel Hines + Sean Witt (cox)
Coach - T Dolan

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Simon English | Louis Sayegh | Fergus Hoare | Tane Geldard-Lorenz + Conor Small (cox)
Coach - A Karrebaek

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Beaudene Widdison | Stefan Wypych
Coach - T Dolan

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Rory Small | Kieran Meekan
Coach - T Dolan

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPA 3: Crew - Samuel Hines | Mathew McIntyre
Coach - T Dolan

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Jack Wilson | Rick Wester
Coach - A Karrebaek

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Joseph Gasparini | Mitchell Molloy
Coach - A Karrebaek

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Campbell Rhodes
Coach - T Dolan

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Jamie Newlands
Coach - T Dolan

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Gregory Pallas | James McLauchlan | Liam Fox | Miguel Widdison + Conor Small (cox)
Coach - L Widdison

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Gerard Malgas | Elliot Rhodes | James Donnelly | Lewis Wheatley + Timothy Kwok (cox)
Coach - L Widdison

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Alexander English | Kieran Meekan
Coach - T Dolan

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Samuel Wojick | Campbell Rhodes
Coach - T Dolan

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Logan Rasmussen | William Gregson
Coach - T Dolan

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Gregory Pallas | Liam Fox | Elliot Rhodes | Lewis Wheatley + Timothy Kwok (cox)
Coach - L Widdison

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Gerard Malgas | Miguel Widdison | James McLauchlan | James Donnelly + Conor Small (cox)
Coach - L Widdison

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Beaudene Widdison | Rory Small | Stefan Wypych | Kieran Meekan + Sean Witt (cox)
Coach - T Dolan

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Jack Wilson
Coach - A Karrebaek

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Dion Downey
Coach - A Karrebaek

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA