NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)'s approved colours
#84: Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)

SISSC 2019

NISSC 2019


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Tauranga Girls College's singletTauranga Girls College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Tauranga Girls College at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Tauranga Girls College's final ranking at the regatta.

Tauranga Girls College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 21: Crew - Alathea Lockett | Sam Fredheim | Marika Williams | Kailey Brown + Abbey Loveday (cox)
Coaches - Jeff Johnson | Craog Bocock

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 22: Crew - Della Vermaak | Emma Godfrey | Amy Dobinson | Eliza King + Kalise Parrott (cox)
Coach - Jeff Johnson

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

TRGG 21: Crew - Elyse Rothery | Rebecca Wilson
Coach - Herb Stevenson

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

TRGG 22: Crew - Rebecca McGill | Louise Oakley | Sam Fredheim | Tamara Miller | Katie Snowden | Lisa Allen | Phoebe Thwaites | Marika Williams + Abbey Loveday (cox)
Coaches - Craig Bocock | Jeff Johnson

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRGG 21: Crew - Rebecca Wilson
Coach - Herb Stevenson

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRGG 22: Crew - Awhina Hona
Coach - Herb Stevenson

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 21: Crew - Lydia Milne | Anna Cullum | Laura Bonney | Ellen Crane + Courtenay Megson (cox)
Coach - Craig Bocock

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 22: Crew - Fiona Bennett | Belinda Ketel | Laura Perry | Louise Oakley + Kalise Parrott (cox)
Coach - Craig Bocock

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 23: Crew - Rebecca McGill | Katie Snowden | Emma Godfrey | Maddy Fryer + Abbey Loveday (cox)
Coach - Jeff Johnson

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TRGG 21: Crew - Elyse Rothery
Coach - Herb Stevenson

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRGG 1: Crew - Della Vermaak | Lisa Allen
Coach - Jeff Johnson

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRGG 21: Crew - Alathea Lockett | Sam Fredheim
Coaches - Craig Bocock | Jeff Johnson

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRGG 22: Crew - Huia Ackerman | Marika Williams
Coaches - Jeff Johnson | Craig Bocock

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

TRGG 21: Crew - Lydia Milne | Belinda Ketel | Anna Cullum | Laura Perry + Kalise Parrott (cox)
Coach - Craig Bocock

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

TRGG 22: Crew - Rebecca McGill | Louise Oakley | Katie Snowden | Laura Bonney + Ellen Crane (cox)
Coaches - Craig Bocock | Jeff Johnson

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

TRGG 21: Crew - Fiona Bennett | Elyse Rothery | Awhina Hona | Rebecca Wilson + Courtenay Megson (cox)
Coach - Herb Stevenson

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

TRGG 21: Crew - Tamara Miller | Sam Fredheim | Marika Williams | Emma Godfrey | Amy Dobinson | Huia Ackerman | Kailey Brown | Maddy Fryer + Abbey Loveday (cox)
Coaches - Jeff Johnson | Craig Bocock

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

TRGG 21: Crew - Rebecca Wilson | Awhina Hona
Coach - Herb Stevenson

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRGG 21: Crew - Ellen Crane | Anna Cullum
Coach - Craig Bocock

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRGG 22: Crew - Laura Perry | Lydia Milne
Coaches - Craig Bocock | Jeff Johnson

Event 49 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA