NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Hamilton Girls' High School's approved colours
#28: Hamilton Girls' High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Trident High School's singletTrident High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Trident High School at the 2011 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Trident High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Trident High School also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Max Boonen
Coach - Graham Watt

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Simone Goldsmith | Joanna Boonen | Erin Kennedy | Margaretta Boonen + Ellie Boonen (cox)
Coach - Mark Print

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Kate Andrew
Coach - Chick Hammond

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Ricci Shannon
Coach - Mark Print

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Kate Andrew
Coach - Chick Hammond

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Ricci Shannon | Simone Goldsmith | Joanna Boonen | Erin Kennedy + Margaretta Boonen (cox)
Coach - Mark Print

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Simone Goldsmith | Joanna Boonen
Coach - Mark Print

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Erin Kennedy | Margaretta Boonen
Coach - Mark Print

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Khayla Welch | Kate Andrew
Coach - Chick Hammond

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Ricci Shannon | Simone Goldsmith
Coach - Mark Print

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Ricci Shannon | Margaretta Boonen
Coach - Mark Print

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Joanna Boonen | Erin Kennedy
Coach - Mark Print

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Simone Goldsmith | Erin Kennedy
Coach - Mark Print

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Max Boonen
Coach - Graham Watt

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA