NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Huanui College's approved colours
#147: Huanui College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Cambridge High School's singletCambridge High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Cambridge High School at the 2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Cambridge High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Cambridge High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Sam mc Kenzie
Coach - Peter Britton

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Corey Hart | Ben Kirsopp
Coach - Chs Coaching Team

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Sashja Dyer | Izzy Fell | Caitlin McKinnon | Renee Muirhead + Tyla Thorburn (cox)
Coach - Chs Coaching Team

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Ashleigh Allfrey
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jaime-Marie MacFie | Hannah Duncum | Olivia Hopkins | Ashleigh Allfrey + Aaron Thompson (cox)
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Sashja Dyer | Laura Leach | Catherine Lee | Charlotte Leach + Melissa Allfrey (cox)
Coach - Chs Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Sam mc Kenzie | Ethan Monks
Coach - Peter Britton

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jaime-Marie MacFie
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Kelli Geritsen | Lucy Hill | Zara Aitken | Laura McKinnon + Melissa Allfrey (cox)
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Milan Venter | Lachlan Good
Coach - Peter Britton

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jaime-Marie MacFie
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Quin Jones
Coach - Peter Britton

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Caitlin McKinnon | Izzy Fell
Coach - Chs Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Corey Hart | Ben Kirsopp | Jack Turpitt | Jaeden Buxton + Melissa Allfrey (cox)
Coach - Chs Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Zach Bootten | Jonathan Ross | Shaun Denny | Lachlan McKinnon + Tyla Thorburn (cox)
Coach - Chs Coaching Team

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Scott Crowe | Christopher Taylor | Joseph Crawley | Mathew Tuffery + Sean McKenzie (cox)
Coach - Andrew Meyers

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Callum Muir | Lachlan McKinnon | Shaun Denny | Joshua Rakel + Renee Muirhead (cox)
Coach - Andrew Meyers

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Hannah Duncum | Olivia Hopkins
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Sam mc Kenzie | Ethan Monks | Milan Venter | Lachlan Good + Aaron Thompson (cox)
Coach - Peter Britton

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Ashleigh Allfrey | Laura McKinnon
Coach - Sandy Stuart

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Johanna Kleven | Zara Aitken
Coach - Sandy Stuart

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA