NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Hamilton Girls' High School's approved colours
#28: Hamilton Girls' High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Paul's Collegiate School's singletSt Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Matthew Husband-Dravitzki
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Tyler Gyde
Coach - St Paul's Coaching Team

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Sal M'Boge | Keaton Myburgh
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Corbin Batters | Matthew Moana
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Sarah Cranswick | Livi Jackson
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Brittany Smith | Danielle le Sueur
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - William Reeves | Edward Johnstone | Sam Rush | James Ingham + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Thomas Moss | Sal M'Boge
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brittany Smith | Theresa Steiner | Antonia Anda | Georgia Hunt + Marcus Ground (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 12 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Lucas Martin | Will Guest | Johannes MacPherson | Callum Windley + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Tyler Gyde | David Hsiao
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Henry Wills | Hugo Brown | Willis Webb | Lachlan Lee | Tim Husband-Dravitzki | Ryan Marsh | Tom Goodwin | Jack Schicker + Logan Birt (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Sarah Cranswick | Livi Jackson
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Edward Johnstone | James Ingham
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - William Reeves | Sam Rush
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Sal M'Boge | Luke Goodwin | Keaton Myburgh | Ryan Marsh + Logan Birt (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Matthew Moana | Corbin Batters | Sam Fullerton-Smith | Nick Winkelman + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Cameron Bartley | Alex Hargreaves | Tom Schicker | Jack Kelly + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Lucas Martin | Callum Windley | Will Guest | Matthew Husband-Dravitzki + Gus Black (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Theresa Steiner | Brittany Smith | Danielle le Sueur | Antonia Anda + Jesper Mannson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Thomas Moss | Martyn Brown
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Matthew Husband-Dravitzki | Johannes MacPherson
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Henry Wills | Lachlan Lee | Willis Webb | Hugo Brown + Marcus Ground (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Tom Goodwin | Tim Husband-Dravitzki | Ryan Marsh | Jack Schicker + Logan Birt (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Ashleigh Porritt | Georgia Hunt
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Tyler Gyde
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 48 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

Event 50 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA