NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Taikura Rudolf Steiner School's approved colours
#74: Taikura Rudolf Steiner School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Peter's College's singletSt Peter's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Peter's College at the 2012 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Peter's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Peter's College also attended: mad05 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Callum Rio | Lachlan Hoare
Coach - Spc Coaching Team

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Sean Campbell | Miguel Widdison
Coach - Spc Coaching Team

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Gregory Pallas | Liam Fox | Elliot Rhodes | James McLauchlan + Jack Baird (cox)
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Gerard Malgas | Conor Small | Matthew Herald | Reuben Sua + Campbell Wood (cox)
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Daniel Fitzpatrick | Jakob McCaffrey
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 14 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Kieran Meekan | Beaudene Widdison | Fergus Hoare | Louis Sayegh + Ian Cairns (cox)
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Gregory Pallas | Liam Fox | Elliot Rhodes | James McLauchlan + Jack Baird (cox)
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Gerard Malgas | Conor Small | Lewis Wheatley | James Donnelly + Liam O'Brien (cox)
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Simon English | Tane Geldard-Lorenz
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Mathew McIntyre | Dion Downey
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Elliot Rhodes | Liam Fox
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Sean Campbell | Miguel Widdison | Lachlan Hoare | Callum Rio + Jack Baird (cox)
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Gregory Pallas | James McLauchlan
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Joseph Gasparini | Mathew McIntyre
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Beaudene Widdison | Kieran Meekan
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Lachlan Hoare | Miguel Widdison | Sean Campbell | Timothy Kwok + Liam O'Brien (cox)
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Simon English | Louis Sayegh | Fergus Hoare | Dion Downey + Ian Cairns (cox)
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STPA 2: Crew - Mathew McIntyre | Tane Geldard-Lorenz | Mitchell Molloy | Joseph Gasparini + Jack Baird (cox)
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Crew

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

STPA 1: Crew - Jakob McCaffrey | Reuben Sua | Daniel Fitzpatrick | Callum Rio + Campbell Wood (cox)
Coach - St Peters College Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA