NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Dunstan High School's approved colours
#21: Dunstan High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Hamilton Girls' High School's singletHamilton Girls' High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hamilton Girls' High School at the 2013 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Hamilton Girls' High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hamilton Girls' High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Cassidy Lee-Armishaw | Leah Scott | Deanna Capon | Jaimie Wilson + Kelly Forde (cox)
Coach - Hamg Team

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Georgia Allen | Jaimee Thompson
Coach - Hamg Team

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Kayla Hill-Liddle | Zoe Evans | Rachel Hartstone | Bessie Clarke + Izzy Clarke (cox)
Coach - Hamg Team

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Helena Light | Meg Hendl | Jessica Wilkinson | Kelly Forde + Jenna Powell (cox)
Coach - Hamg Team

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Georgia Allen
Coach - Hamg Team

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Chyna Watson | Madeline Hailwood | Rachel Hartstone | Holly Woolston + Izzy Clarke (cox)
Coach - Hamg Team

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Georgia Allen
Coach - Hamg Team

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Cassidy Lee-Armishaw | Jaimie Wilson
Coach - Hamg Team

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Deanna Capon | Leah Scott
Coach - Hamg Team

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Kayla Hill-Liddle | Zoe Evans

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HAMG 1: Crew - Chyna Watson | Madeline Hailwood
Coach - Hamg Team

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HAMG 2: Crew - Rachel Hartstone | Holly Woolston
Coach - Hamg Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA