NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Timaru Boys High School's approved colours
#113: Timaru Boys High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Hauraki Plains College's singletHauraki Plains College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hauraki Plains College at the 2013 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Hauraki Plains College's final ranking at the regatta.

Hauraki Plains College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Cameron Elliott | James Torstonson
Coaches - Luke O'neil | Campbell Clayton-Green

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Lily Martindale | Dayna Balsom | Brylie Gordon | Tamsin Armstrong + Melissa Torstonson (cox)
Coaches - Luke O'neil | Andrew Gordon

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAUR 2: Crew - Hannah McMillan-Phillips | Panasse van Laren | Samantha Billington | Charlotte Smith + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coaches - Luke O'neil | Andrew Gordon

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Luke Mitchell | Lochlan Rose | Harry Cranfield | Daniel Sarikaya + Ryan Eccles (cox)
Coaches - Luke O'neil | Amanda Coombe

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Lily Martindale | Dayna Balsom | Brylie Gordon | Tamsin Armstrong + Melissa Torstonson (cox)
Coaches - Luke O'neil | Andrew Gordon

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Luke Mitchell | Lochlan Rose | Harry Cranfield | Daniel Sarikaya + Ryan Eccles (cox)
Coaches - Luke O'neil | Amanda Coombe

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Tiffany Challis | Kelly Hamilton | Sarah Speedy | Kayla Povey + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coach - Luke O'neil

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Luke Mitchell | Harry Cranfield
Coaches - Luke O'neil | Amanda Coombe

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

HAUR 2: Crew - Lochlan Rose | Daniel Sarikaya
Coaches - Luke O'neil | Amanda Coombe

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Emily Speedy
Coach - Luke O'neil

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

HAUR 2: Crew - Melissa Torstonson
Coach - Luke O'neil

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - James Torstonson | Cameron Elliott | Jarrod Cranfield | Theo Clayton-Greene + Joshua Lee (cox)
Coaches - Luke O'neil | Campbell Clayton-Green

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Tiffany Challis | Kelly Hamilton | Sarah Speedy | Kayla Povey + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coach - Luke O'neil

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - James Torstonson | Cameron Elliott | Jarrod Cranfield | Theo Clayton-Greene + Joshua Lee (cox)
Coaches - Luke O'neil | Campbell Clayton-Green

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Sarah Speedy | Kelly Hamilton
Coach - Luke O'neil

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HAUR 2: Crew - Tiffany Challis | Kayla Povey
Coach - Luke O'neil

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA