NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Margaret's College's approved colours
#102: St Margaret's College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Trident High School's singletTrident High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Trident High School at the 2013 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Trident High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Trident High School also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Jordyn King | Ayla Naidoo | Mikaela Ross | Elise Howe + Kendal Ormiston (cox)
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Sarah Olifiers
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Simone Goldsmith
Coaches - Snow Goldsmith | Lena Cassidy-Clark

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Jordyn King | Sarah Olifiers
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Ayla Naidoo | Shannon Lambert | Mikaela Ross | Kendal Ormiston + Elise Howe (cox)
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Kate Andrew
Coach - Chick Hammond

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Simone Goldsmith
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Jordyn King | Elise Howe
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

TRID 2: Crew - Mikaela Ross | Ayla Naidoo
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Jordyn King | Elise Howe
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Sarah Olifiers | Simone Goldsmith
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

TRID 1: Crew - Shannon Lambert | Kendal Ormiston
Coaches - Lena Cassidy-Clark | Snow Goldsmith

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA