NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Nelson College For Girls' approved colours
#30: Nelson College For Girls

SISSC 2023

NISSC 2023


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2015 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2022 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Epsom Girls Grammar's singletEpsom Girls Grammar [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Epsom Girls Grammar at the 2015 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Epsom Girls Grammar's final ranking at the regatta.

Epsom Girls Grammar also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || mad14 || mad15 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13 || nis14 || nis15

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Aimee Cable | Briana Siteine | Madeleine Hemi | Victoria Watt + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coach - Paul Westbury

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Hannah Knight | Eva Millar | Samantha Hart | Georgia Tremeer + Olivia Burton (cox)
Coach - Nadia Bleaken

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Tara Limbrick | Harriet Aimer

Event 10 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 10 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 12 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Aimee Cable | Briana Siteine | Madeleine Hemi | Victoria Watt + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coach - Brylee Thomsen

Event 12 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 16 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Amy Horner | Charlotte Riley

Event 16 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Claudia Frew | Olivia Bridgman

Event 16 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 16 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 18 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 18 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Charlotte Spence

Event 22 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Harriet Aimer

Event 26 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 29 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Amy Horner

Event 29 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Tara Limbrick

Event 33 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 37 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 37 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 48 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

Event 51 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

Event 51 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA