NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Orans College's approved colours
#88: St Orans College

SISSC 2024

NISSC 2024


Aon NZ

MAADI™

School results

logo  
 

2015 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2023 Aon Maadi Regatta NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Hamilton Boys High School's singletHamilton Boys High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hamilton Boys High School at the 2015 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for Hamilton Boys High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hamilton Boys High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || mad14 || mad15 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13 || nis14 || nis15

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Joshua Allen | Jax Price

Event 11 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 15 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 17 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 19 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 21 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Henry Birch | Ben Woolerton

Event 21 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Marc Burkhart | Jacob Barham

Event 23 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 23 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 25 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 25 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 28 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Joshua Davis | Joshua Rush

Event 30 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Thomas Bedford

Event 32 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 34 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 36 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Rob MacKenize | Finley Deller

Event 36 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Ben Woolerton | Henry Birch

Event 38 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Rob MacKenize | Thomas Bedford

Event 40 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - James Barker | Brodie Sarjeant

Event 42 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 44 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 44 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 46 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 46 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 50 Boys under-15 octuple [ event results ]

Event 50 Boys under-15 octuple [ event results ]

Event 52 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

Event 52 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA