NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Peter's College's approved colours
#54: St Peter's College

SISSC 2023

NISSC 2023


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2015 Aon North Island Secondary Schools

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2022 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

St Paul's Collegiate School's singletSt Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2015 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta. See the medal table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || mad14 || mad15 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13 || nis14 || nis15

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Nick Winkelman

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brad Edwards | Elliot Ware

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Henry Carr | Toby Coupar

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Keith Thorburn | Rowan Windley

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Zoe Smith | Zoe Lapwood

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Pianika Taylor

Event 10 Girls under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 12 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 16 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Zoe Smith | Zoe Lapwood

Event 19 Boys under-18 novice eight [ event results ]

Event 21 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish Haycock | Jack Oliver

Event 22 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Katherine Keddell

Event 22 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Helena Light

Event 23 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 24 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

Event 24 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

Event 25 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 25 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 28 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Angus Kelly | Campbell Peart

Event 30 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Tom Hislop

Event 30 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Evander Tangiiti

Event 32 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 34 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 43 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Zoe Smith | Katherine Keddell

Event 43 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Helena Light | Pianika Taylor

Event 45 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 45 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 46 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 46 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 48 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Pianika Taylor | Tayla Edwards

Event 49 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Matthew Caskie

Event 52 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other nis15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other nis15 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA