NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Gisborne Boys High School's approved colours
#24: Gisborne Boys High School


Aon NZ

MAADI™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 29 December 2021  
 

2023 Aon Maadi Regatta NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Christ's College's singletChrist's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Christ's College at the 2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for Christ's College's final ranking at the regatta.

Christ's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || mad14 || mad15 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13 || sis14 || sis15

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CHCO 1: Crew - John Brady | Alex Fowler

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CHCO 2: Crew - Sam Henderson | Frano Bazalo

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CHCO 3: Crew - Tom Davies | Nick Ryan

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

CHCO 1: Crew - James O'Connor | Ben Lynton

Event 6 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 16 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

Event 16 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

Event 20 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CHCO 1: Crew - Alex Fowler

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CHCO 2: Crew - Sam Henderson

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CHCO 3: Crew - Frano Bazalo

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

CHCO 1: Crew - James Lassche

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

CHCO 1: Crew - Forbes Leckie | Tom Stoner

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA