NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Pukekohe High School's approved colours
#66: Pukekohe High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2020 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Andrew's College's singletSt Andrew's College [ school details || full school results ]

Following are the medals won by St Andrew's College at the 2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for St Andrew's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Andrew's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis11 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Zanthus Prier | Benjamin Henderson | William Naylor | James Askham + Jess Brown (cox)
Coach - Dave Hill

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - James Matthews | Samuel Thomson | Robbie Manson | Johnathon Rowe + Liam Fox (cox)
Coach - Dave Hill

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Andrew King | Jared Glue | Andrew Pope | Sam Crosbie + Joshua Buchanan (cox)
Coach - Dave Hill

Event 16 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Robbie Manson | Simon Van Rossen | Johnathon Rowe | James Askham + Liam Fox (cox)
Coach - Dave Hill

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Piri Bennett | William Naylor | Jared Glue | Andrew King + Jess Brown (cox)
Coach - Dave Hill

Event 20 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Zanthus Prier | Benjamin Henderson | Samuel Thomson | James Matthews
Coach - Dave Hill

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - James Matthews | Samuel Thomson
Coach - Dave Hill

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Johnathon Rowe | Simon Van Rossen
Coach - Dave Hill

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Marianne Dutkiewicz | Katherine Millar | Louise Thomas | Maryann Henderson
Coach - Lena Cassidy-Clark

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Robbie Manson
Coach - Dave Hill

School results selection

Region:

Schools (filtered):

or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA