NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Waiopehu College's approved colours
#122: Waiopehu College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Hilda's Collegiate's singletSt Hilda's Collegiate [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Hilda's Collegiate at the 2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for St Hilda's Collegiate's final ranking at the regatta.

St Hilda's Collegiate also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Briony McKenzie
Coaches - Karen Hartshorn | Mick Strack

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Bridget Rowley | Charlotte Dickson | Lydia McRae | Prue Dickson + Rachel Heaney (cox)
Coaches - Mick Strack | Karen Hartshorn

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Briony McKenzie | Jessica Scanlan
Coaches - Karen Hartshorn | Mick Strack

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Lucy Strack
Coach - Royce Wilson

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Amelia Kinnaird | Maddy Stumbles
Coaches - Mick Strack | Karen Hartshorn

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Alice Richards | April Grant
Coaches - Karen Hartshorn | Mick Strack

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Gemma McKinlay | Rebekah Harp
Coaches - Karen Hartshorn | Mick Strack

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Lucy Strack | Jessica Scanlan
Coaches - Mick Strack | Karen Hartshorn

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Amelia Kinnaird | Maddy Stumbles | Mathilda Hassleman | Esther Walker + Ellie Mulholland (cox)
Coaches - Mick Strack | Karen Hartshorn

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Gemma McKinlay | April Grant | Jordan Scott | Rebekah Harp + Charlotte Cowley (cox)
Coaches - Mick Strack | Karen Hartshorn

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Bridget Rowley | Charlotte Dickson | Lydia McRae | Prue Dickson + Rachel Heaney (cox)
Coaches - Mick Strack | Karen Hartshorn

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Alice Richards | April Grant | Briony McKenzie | Jessica Scanlan + Philippa Cashmere (cox)
Coaches - Karen Hartshorn | Mick Strack

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Lucy Thomson | Emily Quinn | Mathilda Hassleman | Lisa Crawford + Ellie Mulholland (cox)
Coaches - Mick Strack | Karen Hartshorn

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA