NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Rangi Ruru Girls School's approved colours
#78: Rangi Ruru Girls School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Margaret's College's singletSt Margaret's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Margaret's College at the 2007 Meridian Energy South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for St Margaret's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Margaret's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Josie Maher | Jessica Loe

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Rosa Thomas | Josie Maher

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 10 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Hope Westbury | Hannah Brown

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Becky Woolman | Jordyn Yee

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Jessica Loe

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Olivia Loe | Rebecca Newman

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 21 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Emily Shearer | Johanna King

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Jessica Cunnold | Emma Symon

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Madeline Edmunds | Jessica Loe

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Emma Dewhirst | Penny Buckley

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

NZSSRA