NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Manurewa High School's approved colours
#37: Manurewa High School

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

Rangi Ruru Girls School's singletRangi Ruru Girls School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Rangi Ruru Girls School at the 2011 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for Rangi Ruru Girls School's final ranking at the regatta.

Rangi Ruru Girls School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

RRGS 1: Crew - Claudia Godfrey

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

RRGS 3: Crew - Penny Thorpe | Alice Austin

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

RRGS 1: Crew - Caitlin MacKenzie

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

RRGS 1: Crew - Hilary Craigie | Mary Turner

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

RRGS 1: Crew - Rachel Jordon

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

RRGS 1: Crew - Samantha Hay | Laura Stevenson

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

RRGS 2: Crew - Grace Sandson | Clare MacLeod

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

RRGS 3: Crew - Lucy Clay | Georgina Andrews

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

RRGS 4: Crew - Olivia Steel | Megan MacKenzie

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

RRGS 1: Crew - Kate Lange | Charlotte Aitken

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

RRGS 1: Crew - Hilary Craigie | Mary Turner

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

RRGS 2: Crew - Emily Lawrence | Anika Bayly

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA