NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Westlake Girls High School's approved colours
#140: Westlake Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Andrew's College's singletSt Andrew's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Andrew's College at the 2011 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for St Andrew's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Andrew's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis11 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Conor Mercer

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - George Coslett

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Levi Prier | Bond Brownrigg

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Isaac Zarifeh | Harry Johnson

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STAN 3: Crew - Ben Early | Sam Brooks

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Scott Wilson | Conor Mercer

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Zoe Hollander | Natalie Hodge

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STAN 3: Crew - Taylor Brownrigg | Tommy King

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Catherine Croft

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Taylor Brownrigg

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Zoe Hollander

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Jessica Nicholls

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STAN 3: Crew - Natalie Hodge

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Kathryn Hinton | Olivia Gunn

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Hilary Harper | Hannah Calder

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

Event 34 Boys under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Oliver Stick | George Coslett

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Oliver Stick

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA