NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Southland Boys High School's approved colours
#90: Southland Boys High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Hilda's Collegiate's singletSt Hilda's Collegiate [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Hilda's Collegiate at the 2011 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for St Hilda's Collegiate's final ranking at the regatta.

St Hilda's Collegiate also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Bridget Hendry | Courtney Shea | Francesca Guthrie | Zoe Sabonadiere + Hannah Perkins (cox)
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Grace Scown | Anna McAslan
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Grave
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Imogen Carruth

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Grace Stumbles | Jess Taylor | Claudia Grave | Annabelle Palmer + Hannah Perkins (cox)
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Claudia Dyet | Gussie Buchanan | Briar Alexander | Taylor McNamara + Zoe Sabonadiere (cox)
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Grace Scown
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Anna McAslan
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Bridget Hendry | Francesca Guthrie
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Courtney Shea | Zoe Sabonadiere
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 3: Crew - Claudia Paterson | Alice Back
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Paterson | Gussie Buchanan | Alice Back | Meg Rutherford + Zoe Sabonadiere (cox)
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Paterson | Imogen Carruth
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Dyet | Claudia Grave
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Grace Stumbles | Jess Taylor
Coach - Lauren Farnden

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STHI 3: Crew - Briar Alexander | Taylor McNamara
Coach - Lauren Farnden

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA