NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Waikato Diocesan School's approved colours
#94: Waikato Diocesan School

SISSC 2020

NISSC 2020


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 16 January 2020  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup NoticesNewsletter - Sitemap -  

St Kevin's College's singletSt Kevin's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Kevin's College at the 2011 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for St Kevin's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Kevin's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Eilee Robinson | Lucy Fauth | Bethany Robertson | Georgia Tangney + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Hamish Moynihan | Christopher Kearney
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Kieran Ryan | Jacob Turnhout
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Tessa Robertson | Tiana Mihaere | Taylor Oakes | Rebecca O'Niell + Rose Anderson (cox)
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Hamish Moynihan | Gray Dopperberg
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Katherine Hope | Johannah Kearney | Caitlan Kearney | Loren Haggerty + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Tessa Robertson | Tiana Mihaere
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Taylor Oakes | Rebecca O'Niell
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Hamish Moynihan | Kieran Ryan | Christopher Kearney | Jacob Turnhout + Rose Anderson (cox)
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Jacob Turnhout | Kieran Ryan | Christopher Kearney | Hamish Moynihan + Rose Anderson (cox)
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Johannah Kearney | Caitlan Kearney
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Tessa Robertson | Tiana Mihaere
Coach - Shaun Taylor

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA