NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Kavanagh College's approved colours
#42: Kavanagh College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2011 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Margaret's College's singletSt Margaret's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Margaret's College at the 2011 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for St Margaret's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Margaret's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Geraldine Roche

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Colleen Luisetti | Ruby Adams

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Isobel Grice | Isabella Brown

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STMG 3: Crew - Breanna Earl | Beatrice Rogers

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Fredericka Archibald

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Madeleine Ashby

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Natalie Bocock | Olivia Graham

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 39 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice four [ event results ]

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Felicity Ryan | Harriet Lange

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis11 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA