NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Wellington College's approved colours
#131: Wellington College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Craighead Diocesan School's singletCraighead Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Craighead Diocesan School at the 2012 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for Craighead Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Craighead Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Harrison | Sarah Dyke | Kate Hurst | Robyn Wright + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Erica Taylor | Emma Dyke | Mary Engelbrecht | Bridget Murdoch + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Harrison | Sarah Dyke | Kate Hurst | Henrietta Harper + Lydia Harper (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Renee Olley | Anna-Clare Bright
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Henrietta Harper | Olivia Coll
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 24 Girls under-18 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Erica Taylor | Renee Derwin | Emma Dyke | Laura Gibson + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Surrey Collett | Paige Cook | Alice Murdoch | Harriett Sutton + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Harrison | Sarah Dyke
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Kate Hurst | Olivia Coll
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Robyn Wright | Henrietta Harper
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Bridget Murdoch | Anna-Clare Bright | Renee Derwin | Laura Gibson + Lydia Harper (cox)
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Erica Taylor | Emma Dyke
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Surrey Collett | Renee Olley
Coach - Dean Milne

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA