NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Margaret's College's approved colours
#102: St Margaret's College


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2012 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Andrew's College's singletSt Andrew's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Andrew's College at the 2012 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for St Andrew's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Andrew's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis11 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Ben Crosbie

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Tim Dallison

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Sam Martel | Laim Cosgrove

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Elliot Smith | George Mirfin

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Olivia Gunn

Event 11 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Isaac Zarifeh | Ben Crosbie

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Alex Deller | Jonathon Oxley

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Sam Brooks | Harry Johnson

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Harry Aimer | James Early

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Ben Crosbie

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Henry Booth

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Lauren Guy | Elish Platts

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Sam Deller | Henrietta Hewitt

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Ben Crosbie | Henry Booth

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Aoife Platts | Rebecca Mirfin

Event 42 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Olivia Gunn | Henrietta Hewitt

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Alice Riley | Natalie Allen

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STAN 1: Crew - Isaac Zarifeh

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STAN 2: Crew - Ben Methven

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis12 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA