NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Napier Girls High School's approved colours
#55: Napier Girls High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Craighead Diocesan School's singletCraighead Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Craighead Diocesan School at the 2013 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for Craighead Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Craighead Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Paige Cook | Harriett Sutton | Alice Murdoch | Surrey Collett + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Trolove | Kate Hurst | Jessica Martin | Eloise Gawler + Keren Wright (cox)
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Erica Taylor | Emma Dyke
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 15 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Dyke | Erica Taylor
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 17 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Harrison | Sarah Dyke | Emma Trolove | Kate Hurst | Henrietta Harper | Jessica Martin | Olivia Coll | Eloise Gawler + Keren Wright (cox)
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Trolove | Laura Hughes
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Harrison | Sarah Dyke | Robyn Wright | Henrietta Harper + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Trolove | Kate Hurst
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Jessica Martin | Eloise Gawler
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 31 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Kate Hurst | Harriett Sutton | Alice Murdoch | Surrey Collett | Emma Harrison | Renee Olley | Laura Hughes | Sarah Dyke + Pietta Marshall (cox)
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Erica Taylor | Emma Dyke | Alice Murdoch | Renee Olley + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Renee Olley | Alice Murdoch
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Harrison | Sarah Dyke
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Robyn Wright | Henrietta Harper
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

Event 47 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emma Harrison | Erica Taylor | Emma Dyke | Harriett Sutton | Alice Murdoch | Renee Olley | Laura Hughes | Surrey Collett + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
Coaches - Dean Milne | Tory Petersen

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA