NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
St Paul's Collegiate School's approved colours
#93: St Paul's Collegiate School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

Otago Boys High School's singletOtago Boys High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Otago Boys High School at the 2013 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for Otago Boys High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Otago Boys High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

OBHS 1: Crew - Jack Boyd

Event 1 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

OBHS 2: Crew - George Sammons

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

OBHS 1: Crew - Ben Alexander | Liam Guthrie

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

OBHS 3: Crew - Sam Dippie | Ben Sinnamon

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

OBHS 4: Crew - James Holland | Todd Bezett

Event 5 Boys under-18 pair [ event results ]

OBHS 1: Crew - James McNicol | Jack Waddell

Event 7 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

Event 16 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

Event 19 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

OBHS 1: Crew - Jack Waddell | Jack Boyd

Event 21 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

OBHS 1: Crew - Matthew McNamara | Thomas Chin

Event 26 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

OBHS 2: Crew - Corey Lewis | Calum Gordon

Event 28 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

OBHS 1: Crew - James McNicol

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

Event 36 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

Event 38 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

OBHS 1: Crew - Jack Waddell | James McNicol

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

Event 40 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA