NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Rangiora High School's approved colours
#72: Rangiora High School


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Hilda's Collegiate's singletSt Hilda's Collegiate [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Hilda's Collegiate at the 2013 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for St Hilda's Collegiate's final ranking at the regatta.

St Hilda's Collegiate also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 4 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Maker | Georgia Clarke | Lola Garden | Ali Higham + Mia Knott (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 6 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Emily Smith | Gussie Buchanan
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Eliza Adams
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 13 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Lili Sabonadiere | Brieana Shea | Georgia Clarke | Lola Garden + Mia Knott (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 18 Girls under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Dyet | Jess Taylor | Francesca Guthrie | Annabelle Palmer + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Paterson
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 20 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Courtney Shea
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Lili Sabonadiere | Brieana Shea
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 25 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Maggie Burns | Eliza Adams | Tessa Read | Zoe Sabonadiere + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Bridget Hendry
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Lili Sabonadiere | Brieana Shea
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Georgia Clarke | Lola Garden
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 3: Crew - Claudia Maker | Ali Higham
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Dyet | Jess Taylor
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Francesca Guthrie | Annabelle Palmer
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 35 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Maggie Burns | Eliza Adams | Tessa Read | Zoe Sabonadiere + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 37 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Annabelle Palmer | Francesca Guthrie | Jess Taylor | Claudia Dyet + Lili Sabonadiere (cox)
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Claudia Paterson | Courtney Shea
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 41 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Bridget Hendry | Claudia Maker
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Eliza Adams | Tessa Read
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Maggie Burns | Eliza Adams
Coaches - Lauren Farnden | Katherine Millar

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA