NZSSRA
est. 1967



MEET OUR MEMBERS
Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth's approved colours
#85: Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth


Aon NZ

MAADI CUP™

School results

logo  
 

2013 Meridian South Island Championships

 
  Printer Friendly Version updated: 4 March 2016  
 

2019 Aon Maadi Cup Notices - Sitemap -  

St Kevin's College's singletSt Kevin's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Kevin's College at the 2013 Meridian South Island Championships regatta. See the medal table for St Kevin's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Kevin's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Charlie Wallis | Reuben Mihaere
Coach - Stew Mitchell

Event 3 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Kalas Taukoma | Adam Sewhoy
Coach - Stew Mitchell

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Julia Fauth
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 8 Girls under-16 single [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Tiana Mihaere
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Casey Gordon | Meg Knowler
Coach - Stew Mitchell

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Lauren Parsons | Brooke Parsons
Coach - Stew Mitchell

Event 27 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Julia Fauth
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 29 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Casey Gordon | Meg Knowler
Coach - Stew Mitchell

Event 30 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Charlie Wallis | Kalas Taukoma | Adam Sewhoy | Reuben Mihaere + Cushla Houlihan (cox)
Coach - Stew Mitchell

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Julia Fauth | Tiana Mihaere
Coach - Owen Gould

Event 45 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Lauren Parsons | Brooke Parsons
Coach - Stew Mitchell

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Charlie Wallis
Coach - Stew Mitchell

Event 46 Boys under-16 single [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Reuben Mihaere
Coach - Stew Mitchell

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other sis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Event:

Result: in or medal winning crews

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other sis13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

NZSSRA