Following are the 2014 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta results, filtered to show races with schools from the Otago region that competed in under-1 events.
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:45.79 | 1.1.3 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 07:42.18 | 3.1.2 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 07:30.97 | 3.3.3 |
2nd | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:35.26 | 3.3.5 |
7th | Otago Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 07:54.09 | 3.3.8 |
D Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:41.55 | 3.4.1 |
6th | John McGlashan College 2 | [ crew ] | 07:57.48 | 3.4.8 |
E Final | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Kings High School 2 | [ crew ] | 07:54.28 | 3.5.6 |
5th | Waitaki Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 07:59.63 | 3.5.3 |
7th | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:07.24 | 3.5.1 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 08:08.30 | 4.1.7 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:09.27 | 6.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
7th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 08:18.72 | 6.2.2 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:04.85 | 6.3.1 |
D Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 08:06.39 | 6.4.3 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:55.85 | 7.1.8 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:08.33 | 7.2.7 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 08:21.20 | 8.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:37.22 | 8.2.5 |
3rd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:43.45 | 8.2.3 |
4th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:45.12 | 8.2.1 |
8th | Waitaki Girls High School 2 | [ crew ] | 08:51.31 | 8.2.8 |
D Final | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 09:25.35 | 8.4.4 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04.41 | 9.2.7 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Hilda's Collegiate 2 | [ crew ] | 8:08.07 | 13.2.5 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 08:24.51 | 15.2.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:07.99 | 16.2.2 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:23.47 | 17.2.4 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 07:14.53 | 19.3.1 |
D Final | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:33.93 | 19.4.4 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 08:35.47 | 20.1.7 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
7th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 08:48.88 | 20.2.6 |
D Final | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:57.40 | 20.4.1 |
6th | St Kevin's College 2 | [ crew ] | 09:07.70 | 20.4.2 |
F Final | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Cromwell College 2 | [ crew ] | 09:14.63 | 20.6.6 |
5th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | 09:54.19 | 20.6.7 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:24.38 | 22.2.5 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
4th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 08:30.55 | 22.3.5 |
6th | Columba College 2 | [ crew ] | 08:33.10 | 22.3.1 |
D Final | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:38.39 | 22.4.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:19.55 | 25.2.1 |
D Final | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 07:55.29 | 25.4.1 |
--- | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 25.4.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:12.69 | 26.1.6 |
3rd | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:14.89 | 26.1.4 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
4th | John McGlashan College 2 | [ crew ] | 07:30.64 | 26.3.3 |
8th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:36.22 | 26.3.2 |
D Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:26.65 | 26.4.3 |
3rd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 07:32.67 | 26.4.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:26.83 | 27.1.1 |
7th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:26.88 | 27.1.8 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 08:41.32 | 27.2.1 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 08:48.85 | 27.3.8 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 7:18.52 | 28.1.4 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:48.46 | 28.3.8 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:18.10 | 29.1.6 |
8th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 08:27.07 | 29.1.7 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:22.79 | 29.3.4 |
3rd | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 08:26.41 | 29.3.5 |
D Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:31.63 | 29.4.2 |
4th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:44.56 | 29.4.7 |
E Final | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 08:45.82 | 29.5.4 |
5th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | 08:51.22 | 29.5.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:11.27 | 30.2.6 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:02.60 | 32.2.4 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:17.52 | 33.1.2 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:56.12 | 35.2.3 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:45.01 | 37.1.6 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 7:17.09 | 39.1.7 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 07:18.19 | 40.1.8 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:50.80 | 41.1.5 |
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 07:52.78 | 41.1.3 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:07.96 | 41.2.7 |
F Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 09:56.85 | 41.6.2 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 07:49.08 | 42.3.3 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:03.88 | 44.1.8 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 07:56.88 | 45.1.6 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 09:19.85 | 45.3.7 |
D Final | [ race results ] | |||
--- | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | DNS | 45.4.5 |
E Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 09:23.40 | 45.5.5 |
3rd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 09:31.88 | 45.5.1 |
6th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 09:51.69 | 45.5.8 |
F Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 09:26.66 | 45.6.7 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:38.48 | 46.1.4 |
4th | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:46.02 | 46.1.8 |
7th | Mt Aspiring College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:59.77 | 46.1.3 |
8th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04.75 | 46.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | John McGlashan College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:50.50 | 46.2.2 |
7th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02.17 | 46.2.8 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
6th | John McGlashan College 3 | [ crew ] | 9:06.73 | 46.3.5 |
D Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:59.23 | 46.4.2 |
2nd | Cromwell College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:03.02 | 46.4.6 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:23.30 | 49.1.2 |
7th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:42.56 | 49.1.6 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:42.22 | 1.2.7 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:24.44 | 3.2.5 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:54.77 | 4.1.7 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 7:52.21 | 4.2.6 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:49.90 | 6.1.2 |
7th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11.31 | 6.1.8 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:57.82 | 7.1.2 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:54.55 | 7.2.6 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:38.23 | 8.1.5 |
6th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:42.74 | 8.1.2 |
8th | Waitaki Girls High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:48.73 | 8.1.1 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 8:34.91 | 8.2.8 |
8th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:45.61 | 8.2.3 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:35.44 | 9.2.7 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 2 | [ crew ] | 7:58.37 | 13.1.2 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:08.06 | 16.1.1 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 08:26.59 | 20.1.3 |
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 08:38.11 | 20.1.8 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
--- | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 20.2.2 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:18.00 | 22.1.6 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:05.76 | 25.1.2 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:09.59 | 26.1.6 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:09.24 | 26.2.5 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:16.35 | 27.1.6 |
8th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 8:52.14 | 27.1.2 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14.74 | 27.2.7 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 7:19.41 | 28.1.5 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:17.98 | 29.2.4 |
3rd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19.62 | 29.2.5 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:34.21 | 30.2.6 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:06.88 | 33.2.4 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:09.20 | 35.2.7 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:54.72 | 40.1.2 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:54.77 | 41.1.7 |
2nd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 08:59.45 | 41.1.6 |
7th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 09:25.30 | 41.1.1 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07.25 | 44.2.2 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:37.22 | 45.2.3 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29.07 | 46.1.5 |
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32.77 | 46.1.3 |
7th | John McGlashan College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:39.51 | 46.1.7 |
8th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44.71 | 46.1.1 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Mt Aspiring College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:27.92 | 46.2.3 |
4th | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32.06 | 46.2.2 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 06:23.84 | 2.1.2 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Otago Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:09.17 | 3.1.5 |
7th | Waitaki Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:18.52 | 3.1.8 |
11th | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:27.90 | 3.1.3 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
8th | Kings High School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:20.62 | 3.2.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 06:11.61 | 4.1.3 |
14th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 06:24.03 | 4.1.7 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results ] | |||
--- | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 4.3.8 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:26.60 | 6.2.7 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 05:26.49 | 7.3.4 |
5th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 05:26.50 | 7.3.6 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:10.39 | 8.2.4 |
--- | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | NRR | 8.2.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 05:54.00 | 9.1.6 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
17th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 06:11.86 | 9.2.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 6:21.13 | 13.1.6 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 2 | [ crew ] | 6:08.18 | 13.2.5 |
17th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:22.01 | 13.2.1 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 6:34.27 | 15.2.6 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 5:25.24 | 16.2.3 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 05:28.61 | 17.2.3 |
--- | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 17.2.7 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20th | Cromwell College 2 | [ crew ] | 06:52.27 | 20.2.4 |
22nd | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | 07:00.21 | 20.2.1 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results ] | |||
8th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 06:39.74 | 20.3.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Columba College 2 | [ crew ] | 06:18.14 | 22.1.3 |
3rd | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 06:29.21 | 22.1.5 |
7th | St Hilda's Collegiate 2 | [ crew ] | 06:30.32 | 22.1.2 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 06:23.91 | 22.2.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 24.1.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:06.42 | 25.1.4 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:02.33 | 25.2.5 |
7th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:06.32 | 25.2.4 |
10th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:08.88 | 25.2.3 |
13th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 6:18.05 | 25.2.7 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16th | Cromwell College 2 | [ crew ] | 05:59.42 | 26.2.8 |
22nd | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 06:15.87 | 26.2.7 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 06:32.34 | 27.1.8 |
16th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | 06:35.23 | 27.1.7 |
--- | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 27.1.9 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 06:16.31 | 27.3.4 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | 06:32.18 | 29.1.7 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
13th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 06:37.24 | 29.2.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 5:34.33 | 30.1.1 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
16th | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 5:31.14 | 30.2.1 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 5:20.06 | 30.3.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 32.1.8 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 5:12.20 | 32.2.3 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 06:36.99 | 33.1.2 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
19th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 06:42.03 | 33.2.7 |
21st | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:02.42 | 33.2.8 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results ] | |||
20th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 06:45.89 | 33.3.8 |
--- | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | SCR | 33.3.1 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 5:57.50 | 35.3.2 |
14th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:08.48 | 35.3.7 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 06:09.20 | 37.2.1 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 5:23.02 | 39.2.3 |
11th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 5:41.96 | 39.2.7 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 05:20.71 | 40.3.3 |
17th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 05:35.61 | 40.3.2 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21st | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 06:21.67 | 41.2.3 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 05:28.10 | 42.1.1 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results ] | |||
9th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 05:11.28 | 42.3.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 6:20.79 | 43.1.2 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
14th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:06.84 | 43.2.6 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results ] | |||
17th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:17.83 | 43.3.6 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 5:18.29 | 44.3.4 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:08.92 | 45.1.4 |
16th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 6:15.59 | 45.1.3 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results ] | |||
9th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:10.94 | 45.2.7 |
22nd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:23.02 | 45.2.3 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results ] | |||
10th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:11.36 | 45.4.6 |
15th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 6:14.10 | 45.4.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 06:03.98 | 46.1.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:40.58 | 1.1.7 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:04.67 | 1.2.3 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Mt Aspiring College 2 | [ crew ] | 08:20.96 | 1.6.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11.14 | 2.1.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Waitaki Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:55.86 | 3.1.8 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:13.38 | 3.2.4 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:47.86 | 3.4.4 |
4th | John McGlashan College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:15.79 | 3.4.5 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:46.20 | 3.5.1 |
4th | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04.91 | 3.5.4 |
5th | Otago Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:13.34 | 3.5.3 |
6th | Kings High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:28.83 | 3.5.2 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24.82 | 3.7.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:29.85 | 4.1.4 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03.39 | 4.4.1 |
6th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 8:23.26 | 4.4.5 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14.83 | 4.6.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:58.00 | 6.1.2 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:30.08 | 6.3.4 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 8:41.40 | 6.4.3 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:45.45 | 6.5.2 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:34.22 | 6.6.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:41.06 | 7.1.1 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 06:55.82 | 7.3.7 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 06:49.50 | 7.4.8 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:42.72 | 8.1.6 |
4th | Waitaki Girls High School 2 | [ crew ] | 08:50.20 | 8.1.7 |
7th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | 09:12.31 | 8.1.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:34.46 | 8.3.3 |
8th | Mt Aspiring College 2 | [ crew ] | 09:40.18 | 8.3.2 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:38.07 | 8.5.2 |
5th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 09:02.61 | 8.5.5 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 08:45.28 | 8.6.3 |
7th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 09:21.58 | 8.6.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 07:55.95 | 9.4.6 |
6th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:14.32 | 9.4.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Hilda's Collegiate 2 | [ crew ] | 7:59.11 | 13.1.7 |
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:22.69 | 13.1.2 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:12.63 | 13.4.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:30.25 | 15.2.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:06.64 | 16.1.5 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:54.07 | 16.2.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:14.32 | 17.1.5 |
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28.51 | 17.1.7 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:28.55 | 19.3.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 07:36.27 | 19.4.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 09:49.51 | 20.1.6 |
7th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | 10:32.91 | 20.1.2 |
8th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:41.27 | 20.1.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Cromwell College 2 | [ crew ] | 10:47.84 | 20.3.7 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 10:09.79 | 20.5.6 |
4th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:25.06 | 20.5.5 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | St Kevin's College 2 | [ crew ] | 10:21.15 | 20.6.3 |
Heat 8 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 10:06.35 | 20.8.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:54.47 | 22.1.5 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:54.95 | 22.2.1 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
--- | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 22.3.2 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Columba College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:25.82 | 22.4.2 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 2 | [ crew ] | 10:19.38 | 22.5.2 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:15.93 | 22.6.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44.16 | 24.2.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:06.43 | 25.2.2 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:11.79 | 25.4.3 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:46.70 | 25.5.4 |
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:51.70 | 25.5.5 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:05.71 | 25.6.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04.21 | 26.2.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:16.48 | 26.3.2 |
4th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:23.49 | 26.3.7 |
7th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:43.29 | 26.3.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29.59 | 26.4.4 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
8th | Cromwell College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:38.22 | 26.5.8 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05.72 | 26.6.6 |
2nd | John McGlashan College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:17.95 | 26.6.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 10:31.61 | 27.1.8 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:07.36 | 27.3.2 |
5th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:17.04 | 27.3.6 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 10:13.96 | 27.4.6 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:57.38 | 27.5.5 |
6th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | 10:33.68 | 27.5.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 28.2.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 08:30.63 | 28.3.4 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 09:23.83 | 28.5.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:38.60 | 29.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:05.26 | 29.2.1 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:28.88 | 29.3.2 |
5th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:07.91 | 29.3.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:46.64 | 29.4.4 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:50.07 | 29.5.2 |
6th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | 10:30.05 | 29.5.3 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 11:07.48 | 29.6.2 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 9:54.42 | 29.7.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:10.01 | 30.2.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:34.24 | 30.3.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:35.42 | 30.4.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:52.38 | 32.2.3 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:15.87 | 32.3.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:18.83 | 33.2.2 |
6th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 9:25.34 | 33.2.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:30.63 | 33.3.7 |
7th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:07.69 | 33.3.8 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | 9:22.54 | 33.4.3 |
7th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:00.06 | 33.4.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:16.74 | 34.3.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44.95 | 35.1.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:34.35 | 35.3.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 07:36.20 | 37.2.2 |
7th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 08:33.65 | 37.2.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:09.80 | 39.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 7:48.44 | 39.2.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:44.35 | 40.1.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:56.20 | 40.4.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24.28 | 41.3.2 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19.56 | 41.4.4 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14.83 | 41.6.1 |
5th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:52.22 | 41.6.4 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:19.06 | 41.7.4 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:10.15 | 42.4.6 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28.16 | 42.5.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:24.17 | 43.1.5 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24.40 | 43.2.4 |
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:34.18 | 43.2.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | DSQ | 44.1.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 07:51.34 | 44.4.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 09:30.34 | 45.1.7 |
7th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 09:38.55 | 45.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 09:04.30 | 45.2.6 |
8th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 09:58.02 | 45.2.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 1 | [ crew ] | 09:24.88 | 45.4.2 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Kavanagh College [now Trinity] 2 | [ crew ] | 10:26.22 | 45.5.1 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 09:44.26 | 45.6.3 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 09:10.38 | 45.7.5 |
6th | Mt Aspiring College 2 | [ crew ] | NTT | 45.7.3 |
Heat 8 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 09:31.69 | 45.8.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Mt Aspiring College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:38.36 | 46.1.5 |
7th | Waitaki Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:15.59 | 46.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Cromwell College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:53.77 | 46.2.4 |
3rd | John McGlashan College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:56.12 | 46.2.1 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44.59 | 46.3.3 |
5th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:52.97 | 46.3.7 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31.43 | 46.4.7 |
2nd | John McGlashan College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31.71 | 46.4.6 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Mt Aspiring College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:30.45 | 46.5.7 |
3rd | Cromwell College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:48.83 | 46.5.2 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | John McGlashan College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:38.37 | 46.6.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:29.59 | 49.1.1 |
5th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:31.41 | 49.1.2 |