Following are the 2002 NISS Championship regatta results, filtered to show races with schools from the Waikato/Bay of Plenty region that competed in under-1 events.
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:47:14 | 1.1.3 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Edgecumbe College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14:61 | 2.1.2 |
4th | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:27:96 | 2.1.1 |
6th | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31:69 | 2.1.6 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Whakatane High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:52:06 | 2.2.1 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:49:65 | 3.1.3 |
4th | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:03:93 | 3.1.2 |
5th | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:07:94 | 3.1.5 |
6th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:08:27 | 3.1.0 |
7th | Hamilton Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:17:17 | 3.1.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:12:87 | 4.1.3 |
4th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:20:40 | 4.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:38:02 | 4.2.2 |
4th | Hauraki Plains College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:53:24 | 4.2.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:19:18 | 5.1.4 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hamilton Girls' High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:32 | 6.1.6 |
2nd | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:42:31 | 6.1.3 |
4th | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:00:93 | 6.1.4 |
6th | Hamilton Girls' High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:15:60 | 6.1.2 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:12:13 | 6.2.4 |
4th | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:17:96 | 6.2.1 |
5th | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19:55 | 6.2.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:32:93 | 7.1.3 |
2nd | Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) 1 | [ crew ] | 7:39:36 | 7.1.4 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:54:03 | 8.1.6 |
3rd | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:01:12 | 8.1.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:42:28 | 9.1.3 |
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:02:93 | 9.1.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:58:34 | 10.1.4 |
3rd | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19:98 | 10.1.2 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:09:26 | 11.1.4 |
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:12:50 | 11.1.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:57:00 | 12.1.2 |
5th | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:02:16 | 12.1.5 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:02:49 | 12.2.3 |
6th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07:79 | 12.2.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:14:73 | 13.1.6 |
5th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:16:93 | 13.1.2 |
Scratched crews (Finals) | ||||
SCR | HAMB 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 13.1.2 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:31:12 | 14.1.4 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:59:12 | 14.2.4 |
2nd | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:04:45 | 14.2.2 |
4th | Hamilton Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:12:47 | 14.2.3 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Edgecumbe College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:52:04 | 15.1.6 |
3rd | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:54:18 | 15.1.5 |
5th | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11:54 | 15.1.3 |
6th | Hamilton Girls' High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:16:59 | 15.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:16:64 | 15.2.4 |
2nd | Whakatane High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:18:23 | 15.2.3 |
3rd | Rotorua Lakes High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:22:24 | 15.2.1 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:41:13 | 16.1.2 |
6th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:03:81 | 16.1.3 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:39:91 | 17.1.3 |
2nd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:42:66 | 17.1.4 |
4th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:55:35 | 17.1.5 |
5th | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:56:12 | 17.1.1 |
6th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:00:84 | 17.1.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Edgecumbe College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07:63 | 18.1.4 |
6th | Cambridge High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:49:32 | 18.1.6 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:37:67 | 18.2.4 |
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:00:96 | 18.2.5 |
6th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:28:31 | 18.2.2 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Te Awamutu College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:25:66 | 19.1.4 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hauraki Plains College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:38:08 | 19.2.4 |
4th | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07:41 | 19.2.1 |
6th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29:60 | 19.2.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:36:74 | 20.1.3 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:48:88 | 20.1.4 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01:57 | 21.1.6 |
6th | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:16:07 | 21.1.1 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:09:22 | 22.1.2 |
3rd | Edgecumbe College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:12:19 | 22.1.5 |
4th | Hamilton Girls' High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19:82 | 22.1.4 |
5th | Bethlehem College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28:61 | 22.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:25:48 | 22.2.6 |
3rd | Bethlehem College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:34:21 | 22.2.4 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02:19 | 23.1.5 |
5th | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:17:41 | 23.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Tuakau College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19:66 | 23.2.3 |
3rd | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:30:37 | 23.2.2 |
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:28:54 | 23.2.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28:74 | 24.1.5 |
6th | Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03:01 | 24.1.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:20:78 | 25.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:25:08 | 25.2.3 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:37:69 | 26.1.2 |
3rd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:39:56 | 26.1.0 |
7th | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28:83 | 26.1.6 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:00:99 | 26.2.4 |
2nd | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:12:53 | 26.2.5 |
3rd | Cambridge High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:43:61 | 26.2.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Rotorua Lakes High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:51:70 | 27.1.5 |
3rd | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:54:94 | 27.1.6 |
5th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01:97 | 27.1.1 |
6th | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:06:53 | 27.1.4 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:49:31 | 27.2.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:65 | 28.1.3 |
4th | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:57:20 | 28.1.1 |
5th | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07:04 | 28.1.2 |
6th | Hamilton Girls' High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:09:68 | 28.1.4 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:35:92 | 28.2.3 |
6th | Hamilton Girls' High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:22:66 | 28.2.1 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:21:13 | 30.1.5 |
3rd | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:26:41 | 30.1.2 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:25:40 | 31.1.4 |
2nd | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:27:15 | 31.1.1 |
4th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28:25 | 31.1.2 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01:64 | 32.1.0 |
4th | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04:44 | 32.1.4 |
6th | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:13:29 | 32.1.5 |
7th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:13:51 | 32.1.6 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Whakatane High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:22:68 | 32.2.4 |
5th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:36:90 | 32.2.6 |
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44:81 | 32.2.1 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:18:53 | 33.1.2 |
3rd | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:21:50 | 33.1.4 |
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:33:14 | 33.1.6 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:35:56 | 33.2.4 |
5th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:08:57 | 33.2.5 |
--- | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | DNF | 33.2.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:26:60 | 35.1.4 |
4th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:37:20 | 35.1.5 |
5th | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:50:65 | 35.1.1 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24:55 | 36.1.1 |
3rd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:26:03 | 36.1.3 |
5th | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28:62 | 36.1.4 |
6th | Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:43:72 | 36.1.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Piopio College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:33:70 | 37.1.3 |
3rd | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:38:42 | 37.1.4 |
4th | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:06 | 37.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:50:29 | 37.2.5 |
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:58:80 | 37.2.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:51:53 | 38.1.3 |
6th | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:27:95 | 38.1.2 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14:33 | 39.1.2 |
5th | Bethlehem College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:23:28 | 39.1.3 |
6th | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:37:34 | 39.1.6 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:17:35 | 39.2.4 |
2nd | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:25:43 | 39.2.6 |
3rd | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:33:28 | 39.2.5 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:23:99 | 40.1.4 |
3rd | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31:24 | 40.1.3 |
6th | Rotorua Lakes High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:54:42 | 40.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hamilton Girls' High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:47:23 | 40.2.5 |
4th | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:06:78 | 40.2.2 |
5th | Te Kauwhata College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:23:04 | 40.2.1 |
6th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:33:15 | 40.2.4 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:04:45 | 41.1.4 |
4th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:24:11 | 41.1.1 |
6th | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:29:38 | 41.1.6 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:16:22 | 42.1.0 |
5th | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:44:72 | 42.1.6 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:13:26 | 4.1.4 |
3rd | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:21:00 | 4.1.5 |
5th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:55:22 | 4.1.6 |
7th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11:53 | 4.1.1 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | Hauraki Plains College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:56:21 | 4.2.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02:09 | 15.1.3 |
2nd | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05:67 | 15.1.4 |
3rd | Whakatane High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11:65 | 15.1.5 |
6th | Te Awamutu College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:40:27 | 15.1.1 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Hamilton Girls' High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:12:14 | 15.2.2 |
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:18:34 | 15.2.3 |
4th | Rotorua Lakes High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:25:70 | 15.2.6 |
5th | Whakatane High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:28:94 | 15.2.5 |
Semi-final 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Edgecumbe College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11:42 | 15.3.3 |
6th | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:06:68 | 15.3.5 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:50:72 | 22.1.4 |
3rd | Bethlehem College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:55:49 | 22.1.2 |
7th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29:44 | 22.1.6 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hamilton Girls' High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:52:96 | 22.2.3 |
2nd | Edgecumbe College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:53:68 | 22.2.4 |
4th | Bethlehem College 3 | [ crew ] | 7:57:69 | 22.2.5 |
6th | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:21:25 | 22.2.1 |
7th | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:22:18 | 22.2.6 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:01:45 | 25.1.6 |
4th | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:03:37 | 25.1.1 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:43:74 | 33.1.5 |
5th | Hamilton Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:47:20 | 33.1.1 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:15:56 | 33.2.4 |
3rd | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28:63 | 33.2.3 |
5th | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:52:14 | 33.2.6 |
Semi-final 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:20:45 | 33.3.3 |
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:24:73 | 33.3.4 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:59:01 | 33.3.2 |
6th | Bethlehem College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32:57 | 33.3.1 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Piopio College 1 | [ crew ] | 4:15:79 | 37.1.3 |
3rd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 4:25:56 | 37.1.2 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | : : : | 37.2.4 |
5th | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | : : : | 37.2.0 |
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | : : : | 37.2.6 |
7th | Rotorua Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | : : : | 37.2.2 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:55:44 | 40.1.2 |
4th | Hamilton Girls' High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01:04 | 40.1.3 |
5th | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:19:71 | 40.1.1 |
6th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:35:70 | 40.1.6 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:00:33 | 40.2.4 |
2nd | Rotorua Lakes High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05:93 | 40.2.3 |
3rd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:16:09 | 40.2.1 |
4th | Te Kauwhata College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24:60 | 40.2.5 |
6th | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:44:54 | 40.2.2 |
Semi-final 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:16:69 | 40.3.3 |
6th | Tauranga Girls College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:47:95 | 40.3.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:25:16 | 1.2.2 |
4th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:01:74 | 1.2.5 |
Scratched crews (Repechages) | ||||
YET TO RACE | KATI 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 1.1.2 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:49:37 | 2.1.2 |
5th | Whakatane High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:17:66 | 2.1.6 |
7th | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:45:07 | 2.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44:15 | 2.2.3 |
7th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:49:60 | 2.2.0 |
Scratched crews (Repechages) | ||||
SCR | ROTG 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 2.2.7 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:13:64 | 3.1.4 |
2nd | Hamilton Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:15:56 | 3.1.1 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:14:35 | 3.2.4 |
6th | Hamilton Boys High School 3 | [ crew ] | 8:02:24 | 3.2.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:46:92 | 4.1.4 |
2nd | Hauraki Plains College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:58:68 | 4.1.2 |
3rd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01:15 | 4.1.3 |
--- | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | DNS | 4.1.6 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:55:55 | 4.3.2 |
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:19:81 | 4.3.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44:43 | 6.1.2 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14:84 | 6.2.3 |
3rd | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:39:83 | 6.2.4 |
4th | Tuakau College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:24:27 | 6.2.1 |
5th | Fraser High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:48:74 | 6.2.5 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hamilton Girls' High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02:64 | 6.3.4 |
4th | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:04:76 | 6.3.1 |
5th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:47:77 | 6.3.2 |
Scratched crews (Repechages) | ||||
SCR | TEKC 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 6.1.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:51:96 | 9.1.5 |
5th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:03:32 | 9.1.2 |
6th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:07:06 | 9.1.0 |
7th | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:15:90 | 9.1.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:32 | 11.1.4 |
5th | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:50:55 | 11.1.5 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:17:10 | 11.2.4 |
5th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:46:65 | 11.2.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:00:79 | 12.1.6 |
3rd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:09:85 | 12.1.3 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:47:19 | 12.2.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:10:34 | 13.1.2 |
5th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:76 | 13.1.3 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:19:57 | 13.2.2 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Hamilton Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:59:91 | 14.1.4 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:22:81 | 14.1.5 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:52:93 | 14.2.1 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:46:72 | 14.3.4 |
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:50:71 | 14.3.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:52:07 | 15.1.5 |
4th | Otumoetai College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:54:49 | 15.1.2 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:21:76 | 15.2.5 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:16:63 | 15.3.2 |
2nd | Rotorua Lakes High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:24:65 | 15.3.4 |
3rd | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29:87 | 15.3.3 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Whakatane High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:06:97 | 15.4.4 |
Repechage 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hamilton Girls' High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:17:18 | 15.5.3 |
2nd | Te Awamutu College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:32:56 | 15.5.4 |
Repechage 6 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Whakatane High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:12:84 | 15.6.4 |
5th | Te Awamutu College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:56:13 | 15.6.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:25:73 | 17.1.2 |
3rd | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28:66 | 17.1.3 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:32:96 | 17.1.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Cambridge High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:51:13 | 18.1.1 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:09:47 | 18.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:40:94 | 18.2.4 |
4th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:42:42 | 18.2.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:45:99 | 19.1.6 |
6th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:00:85 | 19.1.5 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Hauraki Plains College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:29:84 | 19.2.4 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11:15 | 19.3.4 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Fraser High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:11:06 | 20.1.0 |
Scratched crews (Repechages) | ||||
SCR | HAMB 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 20.1.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:58:68 | 21.1.4 |
3rd | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:25:48 | 21.1.5 |
4th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:46:19 | 21.1.2 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:54:72 | 21.2.2 |
Scratched crews (Repechages) | ||||
SCR | SHGH 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 21.2.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:20:43 | 22.1.4 |
5th | Bethlehem College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:36:08 | 22.1.2 |
6th | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:41:13 | 22.1.1 |
7th | Hamilton Girls' High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:46:30 | 22.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:09:83 | 22.2.5 |
4th | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29:33 | 22.2.4 |
5th | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:50:91 | 22.2.6 |
--- | Te Awamutu College 2 | [ crew ] | DNS | 22.2.1 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:00:49 | 22.3.4 |
Scratched crews (Repechages) | ||||
SCR | SPLH 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 22.3.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:48:19 | 23.1.3 |
2nd | Tuakau College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02:08 | 23.1.2 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01:04 | 23.2.4 |
4th | Te Kauwhata College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44:70 | 23.2.5 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:09:28 | 23.3.5 |
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:20:70 | 23.3.1 |
4th | Rotorua Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:21:74 | 23.3.2 |
5th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:48:49 | 23.3.4 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:09:85 | 24.1.3 |
4th | Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) 1 | [ crew ] | 7:20:56 | 24.1.6 |
6th | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:48:51 | 24.1.2 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:05:63 | 25.1.4 |
5th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:39:51 | 25.1.2 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:59:35 | 25.2.6 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:55:73 | 25.3.3 |
3rd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:40:44 | 25.3.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:26:80 | 26.1.2 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:57:85 | 26.2.1 |
3rd | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:09:77 | 26.2.4 |
4th | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19:05 | 26.2.3 |
5th | Cambridge High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:01:73 | 26.2.5 |
6th | Cambridge High School 3 | [ crew ] | 9:37:65 | 26.2.6 |
Scratched crews (Repechages) | ||||
SCR | SPLH 2 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 26.1.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:47:15 | 27.1.3 |
3rd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:13:35 | 27.1.2 |
5th | Tauranga Girls College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:33:34 | 27.1.5 |
7th | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:56:68 | 27.1.6 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:43:07 | 27.2.0 |
6th | John Paul College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:47:50 | 27.2.6 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:26:47 | 27.3.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07:47 | 28.1.4 |
3rd | Hamilton Girls' High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:25:04 | 28.1.5 |
4th | Rotorua Lakes High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31:31 | 28.1.1 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 3:48:71 | 28.2.3 |
5th | Fraser High School 1 | [ crew ] | 5:01:26 | 28.2.1 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Waikato Diocesan School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:52:78 | 28.3.2 |
5th | Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) 1 | [ crew ] | 9:41:17 | 28.3.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:19:25 | 31.1.4 |
3rd | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:21:83 | 31.1.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:58:46 | 32.1.3 |
2nd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02:91 | 32.1.5 |
5th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44:99 | 32.1.4 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:00:32 | 32.2.3 |
3rd | Whakatane High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:12:96 | 32.2.2 |
5th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:35:09 | 32.2.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 3:23:67 | 33.1.3 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Bethlehem College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:46:41 | 33.2.4 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:48:18 | 33.3.4 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:34:01 | 33.4.3 |
3rd | Hauraki Plains College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:19:00 | 33.4.5 |
5th | John Paul College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:38:28 | 33.4.2 |
Repechage 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Hamilton Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:48:52 | 33.5.4 |
4th | Hamilton Boys High School 3 | [ crew ] | 8:23:12 | 33.5.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:47:32 | 35.1.3 |
3rd | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:54:73 | 35.1.4 |
5th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03:58 | 35.1.1 |
6th | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:20:28 | 35.1.6 |
--- | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | DNS | 35.1.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31:92 | 36.1.2 |
5th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:04:82 | 36.1.4 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:23:17 | 36.2.4 |
3rd | Waikato Diocesan School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:53:93 | 36.2.2 |
4th | Rotorua Lakes High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:55:80 | 36.2.3 |
6th | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9 :02:00 | 36.2.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:52:96 | 37.1.4 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:10:76 | 37.1.2 |
5th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:37:40 | 37.1.6 |
6th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:43:17 | 37.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:09:28 | 37.2.1 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:46:57 | 37.3.3 |
4th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:09:91 | 37.3.2 |
5th | Cambridge High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:30:18 | 37.3.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:57:85 | 38.1.3 |
3rd | Tuakau College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28:00 | 38.1.2 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:41:90 | 38.1.5 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:15:98 | 39.1.5 |
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:07:67 | 39.1.6 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:17:95 | 39.2.2 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:18:61 | 39.2.6 |
5th | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:20:92 | 39.2.4 |
6th | Trident High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:10:57 | 39.2.1 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:28:56 | 40.1.3 |
2nd | Tauranga Girls College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:35:54 | 40.1.4 |
7th | John Paul College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:53:04 | 40.1.1 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32:02 | 40.2.3 |
2nd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:45:37 | 40.2.4 |
4th | Otumoetai College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:01:57 | 40.2.1 |
5th | Hauraki Plains College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:16:84 | 40.2.6 |
6th | Fraser High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:01:44 | 40.2.2 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Hamilton Girls' High School 3 | [ crew ] | 9:11:85 | 40.3.3 |
5th | Tuakau College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:40:14 | 40.3.6 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:21:03 | 41.1.2 |
3rd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:24:16 | 41.1.4 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:19:87 | 41.2.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 07:52:70 | 1.1.2 |
5th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 08:38:24 | 1.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:34:60 | 1.2.2 |
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | WKDS 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 1.2.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:13:32 | 2.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32:95 | 2.2.6 |
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:18:96 | 2.2.2 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Edgecumbe College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:30:65 | 2.3.6 |
3rd | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:41:52 | 2.3.1 |
5th | Whakatane High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:07:67 | 2.3.2 |
6th | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:30:90 | 2.3.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:52:49 | 3.1.1 |
2nd | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:04:57 | 3.1.4 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:59:69 | 3.2.5 |
5th | Hamilton Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:14:47 | 3.2.1 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:55:46 | 3.3.4 |
5th | Hamilton Boys High School 3 | [ crew ] | 7:52:25 | 3.3.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:18:64 | 4.1.5 |
3rd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:35:78 | 4.1.2 |
5th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:51:43 | 4.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:10:89 | 4.2.2 |
3rd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:39:94 | 4.2.5 |
6th | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:46:24 | 4.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Hauraki Plains College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:56:44 | 4.3.5 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:10:15 | 4.4.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:42:48 | 6.1.3 |
3rd | Hamilton Girls' High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:51:76 | 6.1.4 |
5th | Te Kauwhata College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:26:86 | 6.1.1 |
6th | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:58:88 | 6.1.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:49:28 | 6.2.5 |
2nd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:54:94 | 6.2.6 |
4th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32:34 | 6.2.2 |
5th | Fraser High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:30:73 | 6.2.1 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hamilton Girls' High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:02:64 | 6.3.2 |
3rd | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14:83 | 6.3.4 |
4th | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32:30 | 6.3.3 |
6th | Tuakau College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:02:01 | 6.3.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:47:60 | 9.1.1 |
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:03:80 | 9.1.5 |
5th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:15:39 | 9.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:04:47 | 9.2.2 |
4th | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:14:19 | 9.2.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:32:37 | 11.1.5 |
5th | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:41:98 | 11.1.6 |
6th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:47:42 | 11.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:13:58 | 11.2.2 |
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:24:01 | 11.2.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:04:15 | 12.1.2 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:55:80 | 12.3.3 |
2nd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:58:82 | 12.3.4 |
5th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:09:79 | 12.3.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28:69 | 13.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:16:05 | 13.2.3 |
4th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:30:06 | 13.2.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:27 | 14.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:49:25 | 14.2.5 |
3rd | Hamilton Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:11:22 | 14.2.3 |
7th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:37:29 | 14.2.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:58:31 | 14.3.2 |
5th | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:32:53 | 14.3.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24:00 | 15.1.5 |
3rd | Te Awamutu College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:44:05 | 15.1.4 |
--- | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | DNS | 15.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24:82 | 15.2.5 |
2nd | Hamilton Girls' High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:26:91 | 15.2.0 |
3rd | Whakatane High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32:67 | 15.2.2 |
4th | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:36:85 | 15.2.1 |
5th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:45:97 | 15.2.3 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24:43 | 15.3.1 |
3rd | Rotorua Lakes High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:46:84 | 15.3.3 |
5th | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:16:83 | 15.3.2 |
6th | Te Awamutu College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:29:74 | 15.3.6 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:57:45 | 15.4.1 |
4th | Otumoetai College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:24:20 | 15.4.4 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Edgecumbe College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32:03 | 15.5.0 |
Heat 6 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Whakatane High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:02:35 | 15.6.6 |
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | HAMG 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 15.3.4 |
SCR | ROTL 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 15.4.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:10:56 | 17.1.5 |
3rd | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:17:76 | 17.1.2 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:60 | 17.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:09:91 | 17.2.5 |
2nd | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:14:30 | 17.2.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:32:11 | 18.1.6 |
6th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:44:85 | 18.1.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Edgecumbe College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:57:89 | 18.2.6 |
5th | Cambridge High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:41:00 | 18.2.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:05:91 | 18.3.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:40:97 | 19.1.3 |
5th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:03:27 | 19.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Te Awamutu College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:36:38 | 19.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Hauraki Plains College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:57:46 | 19.3.0 |
7th | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:34:52 | 19.3.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:46:06 | 20.1.4 |
5th | Fraser High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:21:98 | 20.1.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:44:97 | 20.2.3 |
4th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:34:73 | 20.2.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:42:19 | 21.1.2 |
5th | Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) 1 | [ crew ] | 9:03:94 | 21.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02:75 | 21.2.2 |
4th | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03:52 | 21.2.5 |
5th | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:34:05 | 21.2.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:34:21 | 22.1.4 |
6th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:46:95 | 22.1.6 |
7th | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:53:00 | 22.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11:09 | 22.2.3 |
2nd | Bethlehem College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:20:37 | 22.2.4 |
4th | Bethlehem College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:36:24 | 22.2.1 |
6th | Te Awamutu College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:46:24 | 22.2.0 |
7th | Hamilton Girls' High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:56:62 | 22.2.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hamilton Girls' High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04:94 | 22.3.5 |
2nd | Bethlehem College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19:11 | 22.3.3 |
3rd | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32:89 | 22.3.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Edgecumbe College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:00:65 | 22.4.0 |
4th | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:18:51 | 22.4.1 |
5th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:38:28 | 22.4.4 |
6th | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:51:74 | 22.4.3 |
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | TRGG 2 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 22.4.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05:70 | 23.1.5 |
3rd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31:02 | 23.1.6 |
6th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:49:92 | 23.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Rotorua Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:37:84 | 23.2.1 |
5th | Te Kauwhata College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:53:54 | 23.2.3 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:08:54 | 23.3.3 |
4th | Tuakau College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:13:43 | 23.3.4 |
5th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:27:43 | 23.3.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:12:48 | 24.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 7:50:38 | 24.2.2 |
4th | Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) 1 | [ crew ] | 7:53:51 | 24.2.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:29:32 | 25.1.3 |
6th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05:41 | 25.1.4 |
7th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07:60 | 25.1.5 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:46:17 | 25.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:24:46 | 25.3.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31:41 | 26.1.2 |
3rd | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:45:09 | 26.1.5 |
4th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:49:04 | 26.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:50:64 | 26.2.2 |
4th | Cambridge High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:19:80 | 26.2.1 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:09:61 | 26.3.5 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:46:33 | 26.3.1 |
5th | Cambridge High School 3 | [ crew ] | 10:14:62 | 26.3.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:15:54 | 27.1.5 |
--- | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | DNS | 27.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29:60 | 27.2.3 |
3rd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44:49 | 27.2.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Tauranga Girls College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:59:53 | 27.3.4 |
5th | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:00:30 | 27.3.3 |
6th | John Paul College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:23:98 | 27.3.5 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Rotorua Lakes High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04:11 | 27.4.4 |
5th | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:07:71 | 27.4.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:54:52 | 28.1.1 |
5th | Hamilton Girls' High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:59:38 | 28.1.6 |
6th | Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) 1 | [ crew ] | 9:43:05 | 28.1.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hamilton Girls' High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:12:13 | 28.2.1 |
2nd | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:15:98 | 28.2.5 |
3rd | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:47:28 | 28.2.4 |
4th | Waikato Diocesan School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:55:36 | 28.2.3 |
6th | Rotorua Lakes High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:03:87 | 28.2.2 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:15:82 | 28.3.4 |
6th | Fraser High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:56:88 | 28.3.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:27 | 31.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:33:53 | 31.2.5 |
3rd | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:55:93 | 31.2.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:20:70 | 32.1.1 |
3rd | Whakatane High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:26:47 | 32.1.2 |
4th | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:26:74 | 32.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07:90 | 32.2.1 |
2nd | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:12:62 | 32.2.4 |
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:52:61 | 32.2.5 |
4th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:54:42 | 32.2.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:35:50 | 33.1.5 |
3rd | Hamilton Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:58:40 | 33.1.1 |
5th | Hauraki Plains College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:20:43 | 33.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:54:67 | 33.2.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:40:61 | 33.3.3 |
5th | Hamilton Boys High School 3 | [ crew ] | 8:26:98 | 33.3.6 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:32:54 | 33.4.5 |
2nd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:09:73 | 33.4.4 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:27:43 | 33.5.3 |
Heat 6 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:38:14 | 33.6.5 |
3rd | Bethlehem College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44:32 | 33.6.2 |
4th | John Paul College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:24:86 | 33.6.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:47:31 | 35.1.3 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:27:13 | 35.1.5 |
5th | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:56:19 | 35.1.4 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Katikati College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:51:37 | 35.2.2 |
2nd | Hillcrest High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01:42 | 35.2.5 |
4th | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31:85 | 35.2.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29:00 | 36.1.6 |
3rd | Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:43:94 | 36.1.5 |
4th | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:46:85 | 36.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:38:06 | 36.2.3 |
2nd | Rotorua Lakes High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:05:03 | 36.2.4 |
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:14:20 | 36.2.5 |
4th | Waikato Diocesan School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:14:53 | 36.2.6 |
6th | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:45:84 | 36.2.1 |
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | HAUR 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 36.1.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Te Awamutu College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:39:83 | 37.1.3 |
3rd | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:50:77 | 37.1.4 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Rotorua Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:54:28 | 37.2.4 |
4th | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:05:76 | 37.2.0 |
5th | Cambridge High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:07:96 | 37.2.3 |
6th | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:17:02 | 37.2.6 |
7th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:11:40 | 37.2.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:40:33 | 37.3.2 |
3rd | Rotorua Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:56:59 | 37.3.3 |
5th | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03:84 | 37.3.5 |
6th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:54:65 | 37.3.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Piopio College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28:36 | 37.4.3 |
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | CAMB 3 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 37.4.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:40:06 | 38.1.6 |
5th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:36:03 | 38.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:08:50 | 38.2.5 |
4th | Tuakau College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28:88 | 38.2.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bethlehem College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:10:87 | 39.1.5 |
2nd | Waikato Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24:65 | 39.1.4 |
4th | Trident High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:52:83 | 39.1.2 |
5th | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:02:83 | 39.1.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:58:34 | 39.3.2 |
3rd | Rotorua Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:18:01 | 39.3.4 |
4th | Trident High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:20:48 | 39.3.3 |
5th | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28:06 | 39.3.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Tauranga Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:33:88 | 40.1.4 |
5th | Otumoetai College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:00:35 | 40.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Peter's School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:10:59 | 40.2.1 |
2nd | Te Kauwhata College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31:03 | 40.2.4 |
3rd | Tauranga Girls College 3 | [ crew ] | 8:36:63 | 40.2.2 |
5th | Hauraki Plains College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:18:04 | 40.2.5 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hamilton Girls' High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:13:67 | 40.3.1 |
2nd | Tauranga Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:22:40 | 40.3.2 |
3rd | Cambridge High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:45:53 | 40.3.5 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Rotorua Lakes High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:21:09 | 40.4.5 |
3rd | Otumoetai College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:48:28 | 40.4.1 |
5th | Tuakau College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:25:52 | 40.4.3 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Hauraki Plains College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29:05 | 40.5.3 |
2nd | St Peter's School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:39:11 | 40.5.1 |
3rd | Hamilton Girls' High School 3 | [ crew ] | 9:04:26 | 40.5.2 |
4th | Fraser High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:29:09 | 40.5.4 |
5th | John Paul College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:33:98 | 40.5.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Paul's Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:21:80 | 41.1.2 |
3rd | Tauranga Boys College 1 | [ crew ] | 6:25:20 | 41.1.5 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Paul's Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:03:66 | 41.2.1 |
4th | Hamilton Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:23:66 | 41.2.5 |
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | HAMB 2 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 41.1.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
YET TO RACE | WKDS 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 42.1.3 |
YET TO RACE | TRGG 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 42.1.4 |