Following are the 2014 Aon North Island Secondary Schools regatta results, filtered to show races with schools from the Whanganui/Taranaki region that competed in under-1 events.
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:45.23 | 1.2.3 |
6th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:58.07 | 1.2.7 |
7th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03.02 | 1.2.8 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:22.44 | 1.3.7 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 3 | [ crew ] | 7:50.09 | 2.2.4 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:27.03 | 3.2.2 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19.95 | 3.3.2 |
7th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:20.56 | 3.3.5 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05.83 | 4.2.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:08.29 | 5.1.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:23.95 | 6.1.4 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:03.03 | 6.2.4 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Whanganui High School 2 | [ crew ] | EXC | 7.2.5 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:56.42 | 7.3.5 |
--- | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | DNS | 7.3.8 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:18.17 | 8.1.6 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:38.06 | 8.2.5 |
3rd | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 2 | [ crew ] | 8:45.51 | 8.2.4 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 2 | [ crew ] | 7:44.93 | 11.2.3 |
--- | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | EXC | 11.2.8 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:56.30 | 12.1.3 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:45.58 | 15.1.4 |
5th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07.57 | 15.1.3 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:18.97 | 16.2.8 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | EXC | 18.1.5 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:57.37 | 19.3.3 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:34.99 | 20.1.3 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:42.23 | 20.2.4 |
6th | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:54.13 | 20.2.3 |
7th | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 3 | [ crew ] | 9:01.24 | 20.2.8 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 2 | [ crew ] | 9:26.04 | 20.3.1 |
4th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:42.86 | 20.3.6 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:49.53 | 21.2.4 |
3rd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:56.96 | 21.2.5 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:09.60 | 22.3.6 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:16.14 | 23.1.1 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:35.35 | 25.1.6 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Whanganui High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:49.18 | 25.3.1 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14.64 | 26.3.6 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:12.89 | 27.1.6 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28.77 | 28.1.5 |
6th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41.29 | 28.1.3 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
8th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:49.16 | 28.3.7 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:41.89 | 29.3.7 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:14.21 | 30.2.3 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:30.89 | 32.2.6 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:29.80 | 33.2.6 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19.45 | 35.2.5 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:35.54 | 37.1.3 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:17.76 | 38.2.4 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:53.56 | 40.2.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 1 | [ crew ] | 7:53.75 | 41.1.3 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:00.84 | 41.2.5 |
4th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07.38 | 41.2.4 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:01.46 | 41.3.8 |
--- | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 2 | [ crew ] | NRR | 41.3.5 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:00.29 | 42.2.7 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24.86 | 43.1.1 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:26.88 | 43.2.4 |
B Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:28.91 | 44.2.4 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03.69 | 45.1.5 |
C Final | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 1 | [ crew ] | 9:03.62 | 45.3.6 |
--- | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | NRR | 45.3.2 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:26.78 | 48.1.1 |
A Final | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:51.53 | 52.1.5 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:13.22 | 1.1.8 |
8th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:38.84 | 1.1.7 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:27.97 | 1.2.7 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05.90 | 3.1.7 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:45.81 | 4.1.1 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Whanganui High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:21.05 | 7.1.8 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:22.16 | 8.1.1 |
5th | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 2 | [ crew ] | 9:42.08 | 8.1.2 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:43.75 | 8.2.3 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 3 | [ crew ] | 9:55.85 | 20.1.2 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 1 | [ crew ] | 9:04.79 | 20.2.4 |
5th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:11.33 | 20.2.1 |
6th | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:25.86 | 20.2.6 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:10.23 | 25.1.5 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:01.89 | 27.1.5 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:56.24 | 28.1.5 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07.49 | 28.2.3 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:55.15 | 30.2.6 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:38.80 | 41.1.5 |
5th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:48.76 | 41.1.6 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:46.79 | 41.2.1 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:39.62 | 45.1.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Cullinane College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:20.72 | 1.1.4 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:57.80 | 1.2.6 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:57.91 | 1.3.5 |
5th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:17.88 | 1.3.4 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02.09 | 1.5.2 |
7th | Whanganui High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:27.33 | 1.5.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 3 | [ crew ] | 7:55.76 | 2.3.5 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | EXC | 3.2.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
8th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04.52 | 3.3.6 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:32.64 | 3.4.7 |
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:13.33 | 3.4.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:41.77 | 4.1.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:43.04 | 4.2.6 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:53.83 | 4.5.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:21.82 | 5.1.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:36.77 | 6.1.1 |
7th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:36.00 | 6.1.7 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11.96 | 6.2.4 |
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:33.52 | 6.2.7 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:04.86 | 6.3.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:06.16 | 7.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:18.14 | 7.2.3 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Whanganui High School 2 | [ crew ] | 6:51.46 | 7.3.4 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:08.43 | 7.5.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:45.28 | 8.1.2 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:56.01 | 8.3.3 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:43.47 | 8.4.3 |
2nd | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 2 | [ crew ] | 8:46.21 | 8.4.4 |
6th | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 3 | [ crew ] | 9:18.35 | 8.4.1 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:35.45 | 8.6.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:21.30 | 9.1.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 2 | [ crew ] | 7:52.10 | 11.1.6 |
4th | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:56.76 | 11.1.4 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:12.36 | 11.4.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:20.37 | 12.1.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:53.94 | 13.1.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:33.81 | 13.3.7 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:18.46 | 13.4.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:43.39 | 15.1.2 |
5th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:15.01 | 15.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:25.48 | 15.2.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07.49 | 16.3.5 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:47.63 | 16.4.5 |
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:45.04 | 16.4.1 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31.53 | 17.1.7 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
YET TO RACE | WNHS 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 18.1.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:55.13 | 19.1.7 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14.52 | 19.3.7 |
7th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:00.96 | 19.3.6 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:16.00 | 19.5.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:15.23 | 20.1.5 |
3rd | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 2 | [ crew ] | 9:30.37 | 20.1.3 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:35.39 | 20.6.5 |
4th | Whanganui High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:39.25 | 20.6.6 |
6th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:17.71 | 20.6.2 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:27.06 | 20.7.7 |
2nd | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 3 | [ crew ] | 9:35.51 | 20.7.5 |
Heat 8 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 1 | [ crew ] | 9:03.32 | 20.8.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:08.39 | 21.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:22.93 | 21.2.6 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 22.1.8 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:03.53 | 22.2.7 |
7th | Whanganui High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:32.59 | 22.2.2 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
--- | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 22.3.4 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:52.91 | 22.5.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | SCR | 23.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:27.34 | 23.2.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:50.61 | 25.2.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:25.77 | 25.4.5 |
7th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:01.45 | 25.4.6 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:13.49 | 25.5.8 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:08.89 | 26.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:58.87 | 26.2.3 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:12.31 | 27.1.2 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:10.10 | 27.4.1 |
7th | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:30.43 | 27.4.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:20.37 | 28.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:00.07 | 28.2.4 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:36.16 | 28.3.2 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:11.53 | 28.5.5 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:25.18 | 29.2.1 |
Heat 5 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:01.21 | 29.5.7 |
--- | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | SCR | 29.5.6 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:08.36 | 29.6.6 |
5th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:31.18 | 29.6.4 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:05.80 | 29.7.7 |
7th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:45.93 | 29.7.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05.61 | 30.1.2 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
2nd | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:35.40 | 30.3.4 |
7th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:44.58 | 30.3.7 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | EXC | 32.2.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:31.49 | 33.1.8 |
--- | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | EXC | 33.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31.80 | 34.2.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:05.56 | 35.2.5 |
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:12.65 | 35.2.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:36.12 | 36.1.2 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:30.20 | 36.2.5 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:26.24 | 37.2.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:03.40 | 38.1.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:27.26 | 38.2.3 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07.40 | 39.2.1 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:32.22 | 40.3.5 |
8th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:36.09 | 40.3.3 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:27.52 | 40.4.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03.02 | 41.1.1 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:22.84 | 41.3.2 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
1st | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:01.39 | 41.4.2 |
2nd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14.48 | 41.4.1 |
3rd | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 2 | [ crew ] | 8:28.21 | 41.4.7 |
6th | Whanganui Girls College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:45.85 | 41.4.6 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
5th | Whanganui High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:51.19 | 41.7.5 |
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
SCR | WNHS 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 41.1.6 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:26.09 | 42.2.2 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:26.57 | 42.4.7 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Whanganui Collegiate School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:05.69 | 43.3.1 |
Heat 4 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:01.13 | 43.4.7 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:40.34 | 44.2.4 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:58.07 | 45.1.7 |
6th | Whanganui Girls College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:58.44 | 45.1.5 |
7th | Cullinane College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:13.06 | 45.1.1 |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:30.49 | 45.2.7 |
Heat 3 | [ race results ] | |||
7th | Nga Tawa Diocesan School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:57.68 | 45.3.1 |
8th | Whanganui High School 3 | [ crew ] | 9:24.85 | 45.3.3 |
Heat 6 | [ race results ] | |||
3rd | Sacred Heart Girls College (New Plymouth) 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31.57 | 45.6.7 |
Heat 7 | [ race results ] | |||
4th | Whanganui High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:31.84 | 45.7.8 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Whanganui High School 2 | [ crew ] | 46.1.6 | |
Heat 2 | [ race results ] | |||
6th | Whanganui High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:27.52 | 46.2.5 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:30.34 | 48.1.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Whanganui Collegiate School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07.57 | 49.1.2 |
Heat 1 | [ race results ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
YET TO RACE | WNHS 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 52.1.5 |