Following are the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta results, filtered to show races with schools from the Otago region that competed in under-1 events.
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:41:02 | 2.1.0 |
7th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:48:00 | 2.1.0 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Queens High School 3 | [ crew ] | 9:13:32 | 2.2.0 |
5th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:20:95 | 2.2.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28:45 | 3.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:08:59 | 4.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:35:66 | 5.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:40:66 | 6.1.0 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:29:03 | 7.2.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:46:96 | 11.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:05:82 | 12.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:06:97 | 14.1.0 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:35:01 | 15.2.0 |
5th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:40:73 | 15.2.0 |
6th | St Kevin's College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:56:73 | 15.2.0 |
7th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:56:16 | 15.2.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:26:65 | 18.1.0 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 11:00:31 | 18.2.0 |
6th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 11:26:73 | 18.2.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:52:69 | 19.1.0 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 11:30:75 | 19.2.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:18:40 | 20.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Logan Park High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:14:00 | 23.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:35:55 | 25.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:49:30 | 26.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:51:79 | 29.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:38:19 | 30.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31:14 | 31.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:46:39 | 35.1.0 |
A Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:07:83 | 40.1.0 |
B Final | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:07:16 | 42.2.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:42:29 | 2.1.0 |
5th | Queens High School 3 | [ crew ] | 8:59:43 | 2.1.0 |
Semi-final 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
7th | Otago Girls High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:24:91 | 2.3.0 |
8th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:36:44 | 2.3.0 |
Semi-final 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:49:54 | 2.4.0 |
5th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:01:29 | 2.4.0 |
7th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:20:85 | 2.4.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:04:19 | 4.2.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:17:35 | 7.2.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:44:56 | 11.2.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:16:22 | 12.2.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:33:94 | 15.1.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:37:51 | 15.2.0 |
4th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:44:21 | 15.2.0 |
8th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:06:07 | 15.2.0 |
Semi-final 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
--- | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | DNS | 15.3.0 |
Semi-final 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | St Kevin's College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:52:94 | 15.4.0 |
8th | Otago Girls High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:37:16 | 15.4.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:20:77 | 18.1.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:07:31 | 18.2.0 |
6th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:21:81 | 18.2.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:43:97 | 19.1.0 |
6th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:55:56 | 19.1.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:30:30 | 22.1.0 |
8th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:58:26 | 22.1.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:39:26 | 22.2.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Logan Park High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:24:63 | 23.2.0 |
Semi-final 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Logan Park High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:49:90 | 23.3.0 |
Semi-final 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:29:78 | 23.4.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:25:92 | 25.2.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:22:00 | 26.2.0 |
7th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:43:75 | 26.2.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:50:01 | 27.1.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:14:91 | 27.2.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:40:55 | 30.1.0 |
5th | Logan Park High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:45:71 | 30.1.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:43:25 | 30.2.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:14:00 | 31.1.0 |
6th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:16:75 | 31.1.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:57:80 | 32.1.0 |
8th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07:69 | 32.1.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:22:73 | 35.1.0 |
Semi-final 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:33:54 | 36.3.0 |
7th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:53:42 | 36.3.0 |
Semi-final 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Logan Park High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:31:22 | 36.4.0 |
4th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:33:26 | 36.4.0 |
Semi-final 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:59:00 | 38.2.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:46:32 | 40.1.0 |
5th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:58:51 | 40.1.0 |
7th | Otago Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:09:16 | 40.1.0 |
Semi-final 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:42:93 | 42.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:22:58 | 1.2.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:08:96 | 1.3.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:20:90 | 2.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Dunstan High School 3 | [ crew ] | 9:50:29 | 2.2.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:38:75 | 2.3.0 |
5th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:52:10 | 2.3.0 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:32:11 | 2.4.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:31:19 | 3.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:20:06 | 4.2.0 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:09:57 | 4.4.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:22:92 | 5.1.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:13:18 | 7.3.0 |
5th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:53:00 | 7.3.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 7:30:99 | 8.2.0 |
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04:55 | 8.2.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:22:47 | 11.1.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:23:85 | 12.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:04:11 | 12.2.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:59:19 | 14.2.0 |
4th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:17:10 | 14.2.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:39:92 | 15.1.0 |
2nd | Otago Girls High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:10:52 | 15.1.0 |
3rd | Otago Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:40:56 | 15.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:52:23 | 15.2.0 |
Repechage 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:29:66 | 15.5.0 |
3rd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:22:88 | 15.5.0 |
Repechage 6 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:28:39 | 15.6.0 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:17:21 | 17.4.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:07:01 | 18.1.0 |
7th | Queens High School 3 | [ crew ] | 9:35:84 | 18.1.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:51:13 | 18.3.0 |
3rd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:06:68 | 18.3.0 |
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:02:38 | 18.3.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:39:88 | 19.1.0 |
6th | St Kevin's College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:18:38 | 19.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:45:65 | 19.2.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:19:53 | 19.3.0 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:38:34 | 19.4.0 |
Repechage 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44:70 | 19.5.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:04:13 | 20.1.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:18:94 | 21.3.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:24:66 | 22.1.0 |
2nd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:25:87 | 22.1.0 |
6th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:49:27 | 22.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 4 | [ crew ] | 9:01:80 | 22.2.0 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:30:15 | 22.4.0 |
5th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:49:32 | 22.4.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:40:64 | 23.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Otago Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:53:22 | 23.2.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:43:77 | 23.3.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:13:86 | 25.3.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:18:12 | 26.2.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:17:30 | 26.3.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 2 | [ crew ] | 9:06:67 | 27.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19:55 | 27.2.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:23:88 | 27.3.0 |
4th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:41:02 | 27.3.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:35:42 | 28.1.0 |
6th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:00:96 | 28.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:32:84 | 28.2.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:42:06 | 29.1.0 |
5th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:50:08 | 29.1.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Otago Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:58:60 | 31.1.0 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:34:54 | 31.4.0 |
Repechage 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:27:79 | 31.5.0 |
5th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:25:90 | 31.5.0 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:38:74 | 32.4.0 |
5th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:50:76 | 32.4.0 |
6th | Otago Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:54:20 | 32.4.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:47:61 | 35.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:51:19 | 35.2.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Kevin's College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:01:26 | 36.2.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:40:60 | 36.3.0 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:29:74 | 36.4.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:51:29 | 37.2.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:50:36 | 37.3.0 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:25:43 | 37.4.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:08:28 | 38.3.0 |
5th | Otago Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:53:76 | 38.3.0 |
Repechage 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:34:16 | 38.4.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:45:31 | 39.2.0 |
Repechage 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 2 | [ crew ] | 9:19:20 | 39.3.0 |
Repechage 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Otago Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 7:49:61 | 40.1.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:31:44 | 40.2.0 |
3rd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:03:73 | 40.2.0 |
Repechage 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:45:06 | 41.2.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:44:54 | 1.4.0 |
Heat 6 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:40:48 | 1.6.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:40:84 | 2.1.0 |
8th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:44:83 | 2.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:43:86 | 2.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 10:23:85 | 2.3.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Otago Girls High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:54:46 | 2.4.0 |
7th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:41:09 | 2.4.0 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:31:77 | 2.5.0 |
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:23:24 | 2.5.0 |
7th | Dunstan High School 3 | [ crew ] | 10:31:04 | 2.5.0 |
Heat 6 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Queens High School 3 | [ crew ] | 9:56:87 | 2.6.0 |
Scratched crews (Heats) | ||||
YET TO RACE | OGHS 1 | [ crew ] | _:__:__ | 2.6.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:16:24 | 3.1.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:32:15 | 4.4.0 |
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:47:14 | 4.4.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:44:34 | 5.2.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:54:95 | 6.2.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:01:71 | 7.1.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:54:33 | 7.3.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:35:58 | 8.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:10:84 | 8.2.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02:44 | 11.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:57:14 | 11.3.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:43:23 | 12.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 7:20:61 | 12.3.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:06:66 | 14.1.0 |
7th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:26:60 | 14.1.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:59:00 | 15.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 11:06:91 | 15.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:24:01 | 15.3.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 10:16:71 | 15.4.0 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Kevin's College 2 | [ crew ] | 9:39:25 | 15.5.0 |
3rd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:42:38 | 15.5.0 |
6th | Otago Girls High School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:42:41 | 15.5.0 |
Heat 7 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Otago Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:04:57 | 15.7.0 |
Heat 8 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:25:74 | 15.8.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:19:43 | 17.1.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 12:02:82 | 18.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 11:38:22 | 18.2.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 11:46:34 | 18.4.0 |
4th | Queens High School 3 | [ crew ] | 12:00:73 | 18.4.0 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 11:06:04 | 18.5.0 |
4th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 12:13:32 | 18.5.0 |
5th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 13:09:78 | 18.5.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 12:01:08 | 19.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:27:96 | 19.2.0 |
5th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:56:69 | 19.2.0 |
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 11:14:54 | 19.2.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:09:62 | 19.4.0 |
4th | St Kevin's College 2 | [ crew ] | 11:05:92 | 19.4.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02:25 | 20.2.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:36:61 | 21.1.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:34:74 | 22.1.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:40:68 | 22.3.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:36:56 | 22.4.0 |
4th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:47:82 | 22.4.0 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | St Hilda's Collegiate 4 | [ crew ] | 10:22:52 | 22.5.0 |
Heat 6 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:11:01 | 22.6.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:43:32 | 23.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Logan Park High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:48:78 | 23.3.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | Otago Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:28:00 | 23.4.0 |
Heat 6 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
1st | Logan Park High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:38:60 | 23.6.0 |
3rd | Waitaki Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 9:01:56 | 23.6.0 |
7th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:30:01 | 23.6.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:56:21 | 25.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:39:16 | 26.3.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:57:72 | 26.4.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:56:74 | 27.1.0 |
6th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:12:56 | 27.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:25:84 | 27.2.0 |
7th | St Hilda's Collegiate 2 | [ crew ] | 9:50:56 | 27.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:25:57 | 27.3.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:45:29 | 28.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
7th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:51:11 | 28.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
7th | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:05:39 | 28.3.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:19:63 | 29.1.0 |
8th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:29:63 | 29.1.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:13:34 | 30.1.0 |
4th | Logan Park High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:15:37 | 30.1.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:38:88 | 30.3.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Otago Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:42:02 | 31.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | Queens High School 2 | [ crew ] | 11:10:58 | 31.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
5th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 11:24:05 | 31.3.0 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:38:42 | 31.5.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dunstan High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:54:59 | 32.1.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:15:46 | 32.3.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:50:42 | 32.4.0 |
7th | Otago Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 10:04:62 | 32.4.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Waitaki Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:37:13 | 35.2.0 |
7th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:14:64 | 35.2.0 |
8th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:23:32 | 35.2.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | Logan Park High School 1 | [ crew ] | 7:41:43 | 36.1.0 |
5th | St Kevin's College 2 | [ crew ] | 8:18:84 | 36.1.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:23:23 | 36.3.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:15:05 | 36.4.0 |
Heat 7 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
3rd | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:25:70 | 36.7.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 9:08:99 | 37.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | Waitaki Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | 10:10:07 | 37.2.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 9:58:30 | 37.3.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4th | Queens High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:07:35 | 38.1.0 |
Heat 3 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | Otago Girls High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:55:69 | 38.3.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 8:49:32 | 38.4.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7th | St Hilda's Collegiate 2 | [ crew ] | 9:11:23 | 39.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
6th | St Hilda's Collegiate 1 | [ crew ] | 9:25:02 | 39.2.0 |
Heat 5 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Columba College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:37:34 | 39.5.0 |
Heat 1 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
--- | Otago Boys High School 1 | [ crew ] | RET | 40.1.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
2nd | St Kevin's College 1 | [ crew ] | 8:02:47 | 40.2.0 |
3rd | Otago Boys High School 2 | [ crew ] | 8:05:43 | 40.2.0 |
Heat 4 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
4th | Otago Boys High School 3 | [ crew ] | 8:35:53 | 40.4.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Dunstan High School 1 | [ crew ] | 8:11:97 | 41.2.0 |
Heat 2 | [ race results || race reproduction ] | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Kings High School 1 | [ crew ] | 6:53:09 | 42.2.0 |