NZSSRA regatta results: 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Results shown...

Following are the 2013 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta results, filtered to show races with crews from St Paul's Collegiate School [school results] that competed in under-1 events.

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

C Final [ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:49.161.3.2

Event 3 Boys under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

C Final [ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 3[ crew ]7:38.933.3.4
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]7:55.053.3.2

Event 5 Boys under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
4thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:01.185.1.2

Event 7 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:48.047.2.3
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]7:00.257.2.7

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
4thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:18.159.1.3
E Final [ race results ]
7thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]8:07.469.5.8

Event 16 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:04.9216.2.6

Event 19 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:20.7219.2.4
C Final [ race results ]
Scratched crews (Finals) 
SCRSPLH 2[ crew ]_:__:__19.3.1

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:22.3322.2.5

Event 23 Boys under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:46.5123.1.5

Event 26 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:12.0626.2.4
E Final [ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 3[ crew ]7:19.8726.5.3

Event 27 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

C Final [ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:25.2127.3.4

Event 28 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

D Final [ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]7:41.9028.4.1
Scratched crews (Finals) 
SCRSPLH 3[ crew ]_:__:__28.4.7

Event 29 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

F Final [ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:18.9029.6.6

Event 36 Boys under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
4thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:18.6536.1.7

Event 37 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
4thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:47.3037.2.7

Event 38 Boys under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:02.2238.1.7

Event 40 Boys under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:08.8140.1.4

Event 42 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:47.2742.2.7

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

B Final [ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:17.7043.2.2

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

A Final [ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:57.1344.1.3

Event 45 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

C Final [ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:09.2145.3.8

Event 46 Boys under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

C Final [ race results ]
7thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:04.3846.3.1

Event 7 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
7thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]7:01.867.1.8
Semi-final 2[ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:53.477.2.5

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:17.369.1.4

Event 16 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:05.4216.1.2
---St Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]SCR16.1.1

Event 19 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:55.4719.1.8

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:09.2322.2.7

Event 26 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:06.1826.2.8

Event 38 Boys under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:56.7938.1.6

Event 40 Boys under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:56.5940.1.1

Event 42 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
7thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:42.1542.1.2

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 1[ race results ]
7thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:56.0243.1.1

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Semi-final 2[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:44.4144.2.4
 

Event 3 Boys under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 3[ crew ]8:02.343.1.2
Repechage 2[ race results ]
4thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]8:10.343.2.6
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:38.173.2.1

Event 7 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 3[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]7:11.667.3.3

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]8:30.319.2.6

Event 16 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:16.4116.2.4
Repechage 3[ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]7:31.3516.3.5

Event 21 Boys under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:59.2821.1.4

Event 26 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]8:13.5926.2.7
Repechage 3[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 3[ crew ]7:56.4626.3.2

Event 27 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 1[ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:58.0927.1.4

Event 28 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 3[ crew ]8:12.1128.2.4

Event 29 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 4[ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]10:03.6229.4.6

Event 30 Boys under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:15.7030.2.1

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
Scratched crews (Repechages) 
SCRSPLH 1[ crew ]_:__:__33.2.7

Event 36 Boys under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:14.3036.2.3

Event 37 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:43.2337.2.2

Event 40 Boys under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:08.8540.2.4

Event 42 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 3[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]6:54.2542.3.4

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 2[ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:19.4943.2.3

Event 45 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Repechage 3[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:20.3845.3.4
 

Event 1 Boys under-17 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:43.711.2.4
Heat 5[ race results ]
7thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]10:12.471.5.4

Event 3 Boys under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]9:25.863.1.6
Heat 2[ race results ]
7thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]9:43.503.2.7
Heat 3[ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 3[ crew ]9:01.573.3.6

Event 5 Boys under-18 coxless pair oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:53.575.1.7
Heat 3[ race results ]
Scratched crews (Heats) 
SCRSPLH 2[ crew ]_:__:__5.3.4

Event 7 Boys under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
4thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]7:49.087.4.2
Heat 5[ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:21.497.5.1

Event 9 Boys under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 5[ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]9:07.019.5.2
Heat 7[ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:21.449.7.3

Event 16 Boys under-16 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]8:09.6416.2.3
Heat 3[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:53.3316.3.6

Event 19 Boys under-17 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 5[ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]8:13.9119.5.5
Heat 6[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:16.6719.6.3

Event 21 Boys under-15 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:41.7521.1.5

Event 22 Girls under-18 novice double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 5[ race results ]
4thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]11:16.3922.5.3

Event 23 Boys under-18 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:47.5223.2.2

Event 25 Girls under-16 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
Scratched crews (Heats) 
SCRSPLH 1[ crew ]_:__:__25.3.5

Event 26 Boys under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
7thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]9:39.1926.2.3
Heat 3[ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:34.4826.3.4
Heat 5[ race results ]
7thSt Paul's Collegiate School 3[ crew ]9:46.1626.5.7

Event 27 Girls under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]10:05.0227.4.2

Event 28 Boys under-18 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
Heat 4[ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 3[ crew ]9:00.0028.4.3
Heat 5[ race results ]
4thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]8:43.8228.5.2
Scratched crews (Heats) 
SCRSPLH 1[ crew ]_:__:__28.1.3

Event 29 Girls under-15 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
5thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]10:01.8129.2.4

Event 30 Boys under-15 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
7thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:34.8330.4.3

Event 33 Girls under-18 lightweight double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]10:55.8733.4.7

Event 36 Boys under-16 coxed eight [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
4thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:03.1736.2.2

Event 37 Girls under-18 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
6thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:29.4037.2.1

Event 38 Boys under-18 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
Heat 5[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:30.8438.5.4
Scratched crews (Heats) 
SCRSPLH 2[ crew ]_:__:__38.4.5

Event 40 Boys under-15 coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 2[ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:00.2640.2.7

Event 42 Boys under-17 coxed quadruple sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
2ndSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:40.0142.4.5

Event 43 Girls under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 4[ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]9:03.5643.4.7

Event 44 Boys under-18 novice coxed four oars [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 3[ race results ]
1stSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]7:43.1644.3.1

Event 45 Girls under-16 coxless double sculls [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 5[ race results ]
4thSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:53.6845.5.5

Event 46 Boys under-16 single scull [ event results ]

heats > repechages > semi-finals > finals

Heat 1[ race results ]
7thSt Paul's Collegiate School 2[ crew ]9:31.0046.1.4
Heat 6[ race results ]
3rdSt Paul's Collegiate School 1[ crew ]8:52.4146.6.4

Event/Race results selection

Event:   and/or  Race:

Race type:        

or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Region:

Schools:   and/or   Crew #:

School Type:


Event sex:

Age-group:        

Boat:                


Result:

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad13 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics