NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

St Margaret's College's singlet

St Margaret's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Margaret's College at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Margaret's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Margaret's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Charlotte Savage

Event 3 Girls under-19 pair [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Sophie Aubrey | Rebecca Pierce

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Katherine Borowczyk | Meagan Maher | Lucy Acland | Josie Springford + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Lucy Atkinson | Olivia McLennan | Caroline Moody | Megan Jones + Amelia Aitken (cox)

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Lucy Faull | Olivia Faull | Annie Walsh | Emma Burtt | Dayna Aubrey | Sophie Enersen | Marewa Kraak | Josie Benny + Sophie Chima (cox)

Event 10 Girls under-19 lightweight four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Jenny Hazeldine | Hannah Stevens | Bo Springford | Josie Hazeldine + Emma Fechney (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Georgina Diack | Ashleigh Feary | Jessica Loe | Hannah Rutherford | Georgina Borowczyk | Rebecca Cuss | Annabelle Pierce | Tessa Page + Amanda Grigg (cox)

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Anna McLachlan | Dayle Gibson | Charlotte Bell | Rosa McGregor | Catherine Snowden | Freya Morrison | Jourdan Williams | Megan Dynes + Jessica Fransham (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Lucy Acland | Dayna Aubrey

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Sarah Heddell | Olivia McLennan

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Olivia Faull | Rebecca Cuss

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Hannah Stevens | Tessa Page

Event 21 Girls under-19 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Jessica Cooke | Josie Benny | Sophie Aubrey | Rebecca Pierce + Abbie Milner (cox)

Event 21 Girls under-19 four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Charlotte Savage | Caroline Cooper-Dixon | Bo Springford | Sophie Enersen + Anna Farquhar (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Marewa Kraak | Lucy Faull

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Annie Walsh | Emma Burtt

Click for trophy detailsEvent 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Jessica Loe | Katherine Borowczyk | Caroline Moody | Meagan Maher | Dayna Aubrey | Olivia Faull | Lucy Acland | Josie Springford + Amanda Grigg (cox)

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Anna McLachlan | Dayle Gibson | Olivia McLennan | Rosa McGregor | Sarah Heddell | Megan Jones | Lucy Atkinson | Freya Morrison + Jessica Fransham (cox)

Event 26 Girls under-19 double [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Sophie Aubrey | Rebecca Pierce

Event 26 Girls under-19 double [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Caroline Crutchley | Bo Springford

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Georgina Diack | Ashleigh Feary | Rebecca Cuss | Tessa Page + Anna Farquhar (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Catherine Snowden | Georgina Borowczyk | Jourdan Williams | Hannah Stevens + Amelia Aitken (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STMG 3: Crew - Megan Dynes | Charlotte Bell | Annabelle Pierce | Hannah Rutherford + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Jenny Hazeldine | Josie Hazeldine | Charlotte Savage | Emma Burtt + Abbie Milner (cox)

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Josie Springford | Caroline Moody | Lucy Acland | Olivia Faull + Amelia Aitken (cox)

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Lucy Atkinson | Katherine Borowczyk | Meagan Maher | Megan Jones + Emma Fechney (cox)

Event 34 Girls under-19 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Josie Benny | Jessica Cooke | Sophie Aubrey | Rebecca Pierce + Abbie Milner (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Georgina Borowczyk | Ashleigh Feary | Jessica Loe | Tessa Page + Jessica Fransham (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Freya Morrison | Megan Dynes | Jourdan Williams | Rosa McGregor + Emma Fechney (cox)

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Lucy Acland | Annie Walsh | Rebecca Cuss | Emma Burtt + Sophie Chima (cox)

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Katherine Borowczyk | Caroline Moody | Meagan Maher | Sarah Heddell + Anna Farquhar (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Georgina Diack | Ashleigh Feary | Jessica Loe | Olivia Faull + Emma Fechney (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Hannah Rutherford | Hannah Stevens | Catherine Snowden | Annabelle Pierce + Charlotte Rowland-Jones (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

STMG 1: Crew - Lucy Faull | Sophie Enersen | Dayna Aubrey | Jessica Cooke | Sophie Aubrey | Josie Benny | Marewa Kraak | Rebecca Pierce + Amanda Grigg (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

STMG 2: Crew - Jenny Hazeldine | Bo Springford | Charlotte Savage | Megan Jones | Josie Springford | Caroline Cooper-Dixon | Lucy Atkinson | Josie Hazeldine + Jessica Fransham (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays