NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

Cambridge High School's singlet

Cambridge High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Cambridge High School at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Cambridge High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Cambridge High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Phillip Martin | James Good

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Matt Norrie | Jono Leigh

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Shantelle Rippey

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jono Leigh | Phillip Martin | Joshua Monks | James Good + Mitchell Woodhouse (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Alex Barry | Ellen Hines

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CAMB 2: Crew - Shantelle Rippey | Amy Woods

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Alex Gibb | Hannah Bramley

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Stacey Halliday

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Jono Leigh | Joshua Monks | Phillip Martin | James Good + Mitchell Woodhouse (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Lauren Askew | Sacha Norrie | Megan Dredge | Alex Gibb + Natalie Good (cox)

Event 30 Boys under-19 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Gareth Hayman | Stacey Halliday

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Philippa Barry | Shon Robbins | Ellen Hines | Alex Barry + Ed Smith (cox)

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Matt Norrie | Stacey Halliday

Event 37 Boys under-19 single [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Gareth Hayman

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Amy Woods | Shon Robbins | Ellen Hines | Philippa Barry + Ed Smith (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

CAMB 1: Crew - Lauren Askew | Hannah Bramley | Megan Dredge | Sacha Norrie + Natalie Good (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays