NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

Craighead Diocesan School's singlet

Craighead Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Craighead Diocesan School at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Craighead Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Craighead Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Aleisha Batchelor | Charlotte Jones | Jane Campbell | Charlotte Grant | Samantha Lassche | Kelly Thomas | Olivia O'Connell | Sarah Boys + Allanah Paul (cox)

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Phillipa Dyer | Bridget Johnstone | Emily Stocker | Sophie Norton | Jenna Gregory-Hunt | Kendal Dewar | Madison Quirante | Shannon Trimble + Tessa Boys (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Katherine Laming | Sophie Gilchrist

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Jenna Gregory-Hunt | Madison Quirante

Event 21 Girls under-19 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Aleisha Batchelor | Charlotte Grant | Sarah Gaskin | Kelly Thomas + Allanah Paul (cox)

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Olivia O'Connell | Sally Engelbrecht | Charlotte Jones | Jane Campbell | Samantha Lassche | Katherine Laming | Sophie Gilchrist | Sarah Boys + Rosie Cooper (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Shannon Trimble | Kendal Dewar | Jenna Gregory-Hunt | Madison Quirante + Chloe Green (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Zoe MacKay | Emily Stocker | Sophie Norton | Bridget Johnstone + Tessa Boys (cox)

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Samantha Lassche | Katherine Laming | Sophie Gilchrist | Sarah Boys + Rosie Cooper (cox)

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 2: Crew - Sky Davenport | Charlotte Jones | Olivia O'Connell | Jane Campbell + Allanah Paul (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Emily Stocker | Sky Davenport | Sally Engelbrecht | Phillipa Dyer + Chloe Green (cox)

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Charlotte Grant | Kelly Thomas | Katherine Laming | Sarah Boys + Aleisha Batchelor (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

CRAI 1: Crew - Zoe MacKay | Sophie Norton | Kendal Dewar | Shannon Trimble + Chloe Green (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays