NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

Dunstan High School's singlet

Dunstan High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Dunstan High School at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Dunstan High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Dunstan High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Amanda Harrex

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Chelsea Laing

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

DUNS 3: Crew - Hollie Abernathy

Event 6 Boys under-19 pair [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Hayden Booth | Jonathon Walker

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Louise Graham | Monique Macfarlane | Tessa Sole | Kate Smith + Angela Treymane (cox)

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Becky Winders | Ysra Naylor | Carly MacLeod | Haley Dodd | Amy Weller | Rebecca Parker | Stephanie Whitaker | Olivia Campbell + Steffi Vagener (cox)

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Cameron Smith | Kyran Spence | Kurt Verduyn | Chris Brun | Rory Naylor | Shane Fulton | Shane Harrex | Thomas Garden + Nicholas Enright (cox)

Event 18 Girls under-19 single [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Amanda Harrex

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Sarah Harrex | Kylie Forrest

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Theresa Mulvey | Ashley Booth

Event 20 Boys under-19 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Hayden Booth | Jeff Hanning | Simon Forrest | Jonathon Walker + Genna Bruce (cox)

Event 21 Girls under-19 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Claire Mackie | Alyssa Drake | Libby Hamilton | Brooke Annan + Erin Smyth (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Chelsea Laing | Hollie Abernathy

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Ashley Booth | Theresa Mulvey | Sarah Harrex | Kylie Forrest + Kate Rillstone (cox)

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Rebecca Parker | Brooke Annan | Stephanie Whitaker | Olivia Campbell + Steffi Vagener (cox)

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Amy Weller | Haley Dodd | Carly MacLeod | Ysra Naylor + Ashlee Bremner (cox)

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Cameron Smith | Shane Fulton | Shane Harrex | Thomas Garden + Nicholas Enright (cox)

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Rory Naylor | Kyran Spence | Kurt Verduyn | Chris Brun + Regan Hunter (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Louise Graham | Monique Macfarlane | Tessa Sole | Kate Smith + Angela Treymane (cox)

Event 37 Boys under-19 single [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Ben Mulvey

Event 41 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Claire Mackie | Olivia Campbell | Becky Winders | Libby Hamilton | Alyssa Drake | Rebecca Parker | Stephanie Whitaker | Brooke Annan + Erin Smyth (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays