NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

Hamilton Boys High School's singlet

Hamilton Boys High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hamilton Boys High School at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Hamilton Boys High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Hamilton Boys High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Click for trophy detailsEvent 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Simon Taylor | Adam Grenside | Clinton Stockman | Carl Finlay + Peter Walter (cox)

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Joshua White | Jonathan Armstrong | Luke McKey | Daniel Peart + Morgan Corkill (cox)

Event 6 Boys under-19 pair [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Hamish Wade | Thomas de Malmanche

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Josh Payne | Jason Kirk | Nemani Delaibatiki | Tyson Williams | Alex Connolly | Nick Burrows | Lance Harris | Brad Ross + Mitchell Hyde (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Arundeep Singh | Josiah Lester | Jared Pehi | Joseph Morgan + Morgan Corkill (cox)

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Blair Smith | Dominic Cameron | Logan Poole | Edward Young + Peter Walter (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Joshua White | Jonathan Armstrong | Luke McKey | Daniel Peart | Simon Taylor | Adam Grenside | Clinton Stockman | Carl Finlay + Peter Walter (cox)

Event 30 Boys under-19 double [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Hamish Wade | Thomas de Malmanche

Click for trophy detailsEvent 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Josh Payne | Tyson Williams | Lance Harris | Brad Ross + Peter Walter (cox)

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMB 2: Crew - Nemani Delaibatiki | Jason Kirk | Alex Connolly | Nick Burrows + Mitchell Hyde (cox)

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HAMB 3: Crew - Brogan King | Kata Atkins | Simon Matthews | Duncan Wright + Sam Purvis (cox)

Click for trophy detailsEvent 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Blair Smith | Adam Foster | Logan Poole | Edward Young | Arundeep Singh | Josiah Lester | Jared Pehi | Joseph Morgan + Morgan Corkill (cox)

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Hamish Wade | Thomas de Malmanche

Event 42 Boys under-19 eight [ event results ]

HAMB 1: Crew - Joshua White | Jonathan Armstrong | Luke McKey | Daniel Peart | Simon Taylor | Adam Grenside | Clinton Stockman | Carl Finlay + Peter Walter (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays