NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

Hauraki Plains College's singlet

Hauraki Plains College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Hauraki Plains College at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Hauraki Plains College's final ranking at the regatta.

Hauraki Plains College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Leo Schipper | Jason Yern

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Luke O'Neil | Michael Jacobs | Gerard Casey | Troy Hoogeveen + Kelly Troughton (cox)

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Henry Sarjant | Kane Einam | Thomas Sarjant | Dean Hoogeveen + Eddy Hutchins (cox)

Event 6 Boys under-19 pair [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Sam Harris | Dylan McDowall

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Matthew Cross | Darryn Yern | Leo Schipper | Jason Yern + Emily Hutchins (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Melissa Reid | Tessa Hoogeveen

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Luke O'Neil | Michael Jacobs | Gerard Casey | Joshua Dalgety + Kelly Troughton (cox)

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Phillipa Gray | Alyce Pulford

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Natalie Sorensen | Helen Robinson

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Troy Hoogeveen

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Matthew Cross | Darryn Yern | Leo Schipper | Jason Yern + Emily Hutchins (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Karen Bull | Ashleigh Currie | Janet Robinson | Nikki Shanley + Kelly Troughton (cox)

Event 30 Boys under-19 double [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Sam Harris | Dylan McDowall

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Melissa Reid | Phillipa Gray | Alyce Pulford | Tessa Hoogeveen + Emily Hutchins (cox)

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Henry Sarjant | Kane Einam | Thomas Sarjant | Dean Hoogeveen + Eddy Hutchins (cox)

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Joshua Dalgety | Troy Hoogeveen

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

HAUR 2: Crew - Gerard Casey | Michael Jacobs

Event 37 Boys under-19 single [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Dylan McDowall

Event 37 Boys under-19 single [ event results ]

HAUR 2: Crew - Sam Harris

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Melissa Reid | Natalie Sorensen | Tessa Hoogeveen | Helen Robinson + Emily Hutchins (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

HAUR 1: Crew - Karen Bull | Ashleigh Currie | Janet Robinson | Nikki Shanley + Kelly Troughton (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays