NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

St Paul's Collegiate School's singlet

St Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-19 pair [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Amy Johnson | Charlotte Tye

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Carter Pilkington | Kiel Cort-Horan | David Linehan | Derek Callister + Patrick Mullooly (cox)

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Mitch Clarke | Duncan Slater | Nicholas Oehley | Ben Parker + Lewis Winn (cox)

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Blake Oliver | Mitch Clarke | Chris Yang | Ben Rodwell | Hamish Clarke | Colin Barton | Sam Chung | Michael Shaw + Vincent Bell (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Brighid McCaffrey | Kim Hancock

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Mark Gasquoine | Trent Montgomery | Zac Blackley | Michael Wallace + Lewis Winn (cox)

Event 26 Girls under-19 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Amy Johnson | Charlotte Tye

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Carter Pilkington | Robbie Spear | Kiel Cort-Horan | David Linehan | Reece Croasdale | Jordan Metcalfe | Scott Keene | Derek Callister + Patrick Mullooly (cox)

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Blake Oliver | Ben Rodwell | Chris Yang | Sam Chung + Vincent Bell (cox)

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Trent Montgomery | Zac Blackley | Mark Gasquoine | Michael Wallace | Mitch Clarke | Duncan Slater | Gregory Ballantyne | Nicholas Oehley + Lewis Winn (cox)

Event 42 Boys under-19 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Carter Pilkington | Robbie Spear | David Linehan | Kiel Cort-Horan | Reece Croasdale | Scott Keene | Jordan Metcalfe | Derek Callister + Patrick Mullooly (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays