NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

St Patrick's College's singlet

St Patrick's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Patrick's College at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Patrick's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Patrick's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad09 || mad10 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Rowan Barbalich | Robert Ashley

Event 13 Boys under-17 novice four [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Charles Graham | Jonathon Reeves | Ben Thompson | John Paul Gardiner + Steven Kelly (cox)

Event 13 Boys under-17 novice four [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Bennet Dalton | David Perry | Luke English | Dimitrie Sivolapov + Matthew Huddleston (cox)

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Brandan Holt | Aaron Huddleston | Rowan Barbalich | Robert Ashley + Matthew Huddleston (cox)

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Alex Bryan

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Brandan Holt

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPTW 3: Crew - Robert Ashley

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Charles Graham | Jonathon Reeves | Ben Thompson | John Paul Gardiner + Steven Kelly (cox)

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPTW 2: Crew - Bennet Dalton | David Perry | Luke English | Dimitrie Sivolapov + Matthew Huddleston (cox)

Event 30 Boys under-19 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Alex Bryan | Reuben Tait

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - John Paul Gardiner | Dimitrie Sivolapov | David Perry | Luke English | Charles Graham | Ben Thompson | Jonathon Tait | Rowan Barbalich + Steven Kelly (cox)

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Brandan Holt | Aaron Huddleston

Event 37 Boys under-19 single [ event results ]

SPTW 1: Crew - Reuben Tait

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays