NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

St Hilda's Collegiate's singlet

St Hilda's Collegiate [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Hilda's Collegiate at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Hilda's Collegiate's final ranking at the regatta.

St Hilda's Collegiate also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Lucy Strack

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Kate Thacker | Claire Stirling | Holly Connor | Kate Smith | Anna Considine | Whitney Foster | Samara Heaney | Millie White + Jocelyn Cook (cox)

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Amber Hay | Imogen Bryan | Kate Smith | Sarah Reid | Brigitte Hollander | April Grant | Libby Stott | Sophie Scott + Emma Stuart (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Anna Cowie | Millie White

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Prudence Heaney | Stephanie Miller

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Samara Heaney | Whitney Foster

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STHI 4: Crew - Anna Ross | Anna Pullar

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Prudence Heaney | Stephanie Miller | Brigitte Hollander | Lucy Strack + Jocelyn Cook (cox)

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - April Grant | Amber Hay | Libby Stott | Sophie Scott + Emma Stuart (cox)

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Anna Considine | Whitney Foster | Samara Heaney | Millie White + Jocelyn Cook (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Brigitte Hollander | Anna Pullar | Courtney Lindsay | Sarah Hollander + Emma Stuart (cox)

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Kate Thacker | Whitney Foster | Samara Heaney | Millie White + Jocelyn Cook (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STHI 1: Crew - Stephanie Miller | Sophie Scott | Prudence Heaney | Amber Hay + Emma Stuart (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

STHI 2: Crew - Kate Smith | Imogen Bryan | April Grant | Libby Stott + Jocelyn Cook (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays