NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

St Kevin's College's singlet

St Kevin's College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Kevin's College at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Kevin's College's final ranking at the regatta.

St Kevin's College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Phillip Pavletich | Jason Searle

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Christoph Kalin | Kohan McNab | Andrew Swann | Richard Gallagher + Stephanie McNamee (cox)

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Simon Kalin | Tom Van Roekel | Phillip Pavletich | Jason Searle + Ross Graham (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Jenna Taipana | Aroha Tuatini

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Kate Vallelly | Kim Verbakel

Event 18 Girls under-19 single [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Rachel O'Connell

Event 19 Girls under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Hannah Young | Shannon Morton

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Jenna Taipana | Aroha Tuatini

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Hannah Young | Ellie Perniskie | Lauren Yaxley | Shannon Morton + Jana De Buyzer (cox)

Event 30 Boys under-19 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Richard Gallagher | Joseph Lill

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Lauren Nimmo | Lauren Yaxley | Kate Vallelly | Kim Verbakel + Ellie Perniskie (cox)

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Richard Gallagher | Kohan McNab

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

STKV 2: Crew - Christoph Kalin | Andrew Swann

Event 37 Boys under-19 single [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Joseph Lill

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

STKV 1: Crew - Tom Waters | Simon Kalin

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays