NZSSRA school results: 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship)

Waikato Diocesan School's singlet

Waikato Diocesan School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Waikato Diocesan School at the 2004 Scottwood Trust Maadi (NZSSRA Championship) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Waikato Diocesan School's final ranking at the regatta.

Waikato Diocesan School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Click for trophy detailsEvent 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Juliet Anderson | Phillippa Summerville | Megan Holden | Charlotte Spratt + Anna Barrett (cox)

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Kylie Marsh | Nadia Harvey | Briar McGougan | Briar-Rose Croasdale + Monique Kindred (cox)

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

WKDS 3: Crew - Natasha Miln | Anna Telfer | Jemma O'Donnell | Sophie Fine + Kirsty Black (cox)

Event 10 Girls under-19 lightweight four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Kylie Marsh | Kimberley Robinson | Larissa Marsh | Anna Godley + Stephanie Savage (cox)

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Aleisha Broomfield | Courtney Jefferies | Louise Dymock | Brylee Haywood | Hannah Cameron | Georgia Connelly | Aynslee Rodger | Danielle Street + Katherine Robertson (cox)

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Megan Frost | Elizabeth Proverbs

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Megan Frost | Elizabeth Proverbs

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Kylie Marsh | Nadia Harvey | Briar McGougan | Phillippa Summerville | Megan Holden | Briar-Rose Croasdale | Juliet Anderson | Charlotte Spratt + Anna Barrett (cox)

Event 28 Girls under-17 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Emma Gresson | Kimberley Robinson | Larissa Marsh | Anna Godley + Stephanie Savage (cox)

Event 35 Girls under-17 novice four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Natasha Miln | Anna Telfer | Jemma O'Donnell | Sophie Fine + Kirsty Black (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Hannah Cameron | Georgia Connelly | Aynslee Rodger | Brylee Haywood + Katherine Robertson (cox)

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

WKDS 2: Crew - Aleisha Broomfield | Courtney Jefferies | Louise Dymock | Danielle Street + Monique Kindred (cox)

Event 41 Girls under-19 eight [ event results ]

WKDS 1: Crew - Kylie Marsh | Kimberley Robinson | Larissa Marsh | Phillippa Summerville | Megan Holden | Anna Godley | Juliet Anderson | Charlotte Spratt + Stephanie Savage (cox)

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad04 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays