NZSSRA school results: 2006 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Dunstan High School's singlet

Dunstan High School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Dunstan High School at the 2006 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Dunstan High School's final ranking at the regatta.

Dunstan High School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Thomas Garden | Kurt Verduyn | Shane Fulton | Rory Naylor + Karl Green (cox)
Coach - Wayne Fulton

Event 7 Girls under-16 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Olivia Smith | Natalie McDonald | Hannah Main | Anna Price + Nicole Reinds (cox)
Coach - Heather Bemrose

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Jayden Spence | Luke Robinson | Blair van der Voort | Matt Te Tana | Andy Brun | Dillon Teneti | Jared Lewis | Michael Annan + Leon Adair (cox)
Coach - Quentin Annan

Event 15 Girls under-16 double [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Ashley Booth | Theresa Mulvey
Coaches - Gerard Mulvey | Russell Mills

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Cameron Smith | Josh Papuni | Chris Brun | Kyran Spence + Monique Nees (cox)
Coach - Neil Garden

Event 20 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Thomas Garden | Kurt Verduyn | Shane Fulton | Rory Naylor + Karl Green (cox)
Coach - Wayne Fulton

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Kylie Forrest | Sarah Harrex
Coaches - Gerard Mulvey | Russell Mills

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Jayden Spence | Luke Robinson | Blair van der Voort | Michael Annan + Leon Adair (cox)
Coach - Quentin Annan

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Andy Brun | Matt Te Tana | Jared Lewis | Dillon Teneti + Ben Paton (cox)
Coach - Quentin Annan

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

DUNS 3: Crew - Kurt Checketts | Brad Beck | Cole Lucas | Michael Smith + Richard Clouston (cox)
Coach - Quentin Annan

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Jayden Spence | Luke Robinson | Blair van der Voort | Michael Annan + Leon Adair (cox)
Coach - Quentin Annan

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Andy Brun | Matt Te Tana | Jared Lewis | Dillon Teneti + Ben Paton (cox)
Coach - Quentin Annan

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

DUNS 3: Crew - Kurt Checketts | Brad Beck | Cole Lucas | Michael Smith + Richard Clouston (cox)
Coach - Quentin Annan

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Josh Papuni | Cameron Smith
Coach - Neil Garden

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

DUNS 2: Crew - Chris Brun | Kyran Spence
Coach - Neil Garden

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Ashley Booth | Theresa Mulvey | Kylie Forrest | Sarah Harrex + Monique Nees (cox)
Coaches - Gerard Mulvey | Russell Mills

Event 39 Girls under-15 four [ event results ]

DUNS 1: Crew - Olivia Smith | Natalie McDonald | Hannah Main | Anna Price + Nicole Reinds (cox)
Coach - Heather Bemrose

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays