NZSSRA school results: 2006 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Paul's Collegiate School's singlet

St Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2006 AON Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 3 Girls under-18 pair [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Briar-Rose Croasdale | Kirsty Clayton-Greene
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jo Linklater | Ben Rodwell | Colin Barton | Hamish Clarke + Ben Parker (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Blake Oliver | Giles Wolfe | Mitchell Metcalfe | William Pilkington + James Griffin (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jack Roberts | Kaine Thompson | Alex Mason | Liam Hunt + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Steven Rowland | Brandon Martin | David Kingham | Blair Patterson | David Morgan | Troy Mahon | Scott Armer | Joel Bradley + Matt Atkinson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 16 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Blake Oliver | Nicholas Oehley | Mitchell Metcalfe | William Pilkington + Charles Heald (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 20 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jo Linklater | Ben Rodwell | Mark Gasquoine | Mitchell Ewen + Ben Parker (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 20 Boys under-18 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Hamish Clarke | Michael Wallace | Colin Barton | Giles Wolfe + James Griffin (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jonathon Murtagh | Robinson Blake | Duncan Hall | Luke Mulligan + James Griffin (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Bradley OSullivan | James Howie | Hamish McMichael | Timothy De Beer + Daniel Mullody (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Kirsty Clayton-Greene | Briar-Rose Croasdale
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Mitchell Metcalfe | Ben Rodwell | Jo Linklater | Hamish Clarke | Colin Barton | Giles Wolfe | Blake Oliver | William Pilkington + Ben Parker (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Scott Armer | Troy Mahon | David Morgan | Joel Bradley + Charles Heald (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Steven Rowland | Brandon Martin | David Kingham | Blair Patterson + Matt Atkinson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Jack Roberts | Kaine Thompson | Alex Mason | Liam Hunt + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jonathon Murtagh | Robinson Blake | Duncan Hall | Luke Mulligan | Timothy De Beer | James Howie | Hamish McMichael | Bradley OSullivan + James Griffin (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 42 Boys under-18 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Mitchell Metcalfe | Ben Rodwell | Jo Linklater | Mitchell Ewen | Mark Gasquoine | Michael Wallace | Colin Barton | Nicholas Oehley + Ben Parker (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad06 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays