NZSSRA school results: 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

James Hargest College's singlet

James Hargest College [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by James Hargest College at the 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for James Hargest College's final ranking at the regatta.

James Hargest College also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || sis07 || sis08 || sis09 || sis11 || sis12 || sis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Hayden Cohen | Dillion Redpath
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jessica Van Der Lem
Coach - Danny Young

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - TJ Leeming | Mark O'Connor | Marc Russell | Samuel Bunting + Brittany Allan (cox)
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Macgregor Stevenson | Mark O'Connor | Marc Russell | TJ Leeming + Brittany Allan (cox)
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 17 Boys under-17 quad [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Hayden Cohen | Dillion Redpath | Scott Keeler | Daniel Calvert + Adele Price (cox)
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jessica Van Der Lem
Coach - Danny Young

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Jaime Pannett
Coach - Danny Young

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Hayden Cohen
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - Dillion Redpath
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 3: Crew - Scott Keeler
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

JHAR 4: Crew - Daniel Calvert
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Jessica Van Der Lem | Jaime Pannett
Coach - Danny Young

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Marc Russell | Mark O'Connor
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 2: Crew - TJ Leeming | Macgregor Stevenson
Coach - Jack Allan

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

JHAR 3: Crew - Scott Keeler | Daniel Calvert
Coach - Ian Hamilton

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

JHAR 1: Crew - Samuel Bunting
Coach - Jack Allan

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays