NZSSRA school results: 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

St Paul's Collegiate School's singlet

St Paul's Collegiate School [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by St Paul's Collegiate School at the 2007 Aon NZ Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for St Paul's Collegiate School's final ranking at the regatta.

St Paul's Collegiate School also attended: mad03 || mad04 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jack Roberts | Regan Pomare
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 1 Boys under-16 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Nick Woodbridge | George Kostov
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Nikki Gudsell
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 2 Girls under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Morgan Croasdale
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 4 Boys under-17 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Blake Robinson | Ben Rodwell | Joe Nabbs | Duncan Hall + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hugh McKay | Ben Hamilton | Alex Mason | Liam Hunt + Maxwell Henstock (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Ludwig Hope | Zack Oliver | Thomas Moser | Luc Rodwell + Oscar Jackson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 5 Boys under-15 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - James Thomas | Joshua Randell | Martin Petch | Daniel Bentley + Sam Duncan (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 9 Boys under-18 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Colin Barton | Giles Wolfe | Blake Oliver | Tim Hickson + Charles Heald (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 12 Boys under-16 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Regan Pomare | Jack Roberts | George Kostov | Nick Woodbridge + Oscar Jackson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 13 Boys under-18 novice four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Tim Hickson | Hamish Johnstone | Ben Hamilton | Hugh McKay + James Griffin (cox)

Event 14 Boys under-15 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - James Thomas | Zack Oliver | Ludwig Hope | Thomas Moser | Joshua Randell | Luc Rodwell | Martin Petch | Daniel Bentley + Maxwell Henstock (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 16 Boys under-18 lightweight four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jonathon Murtagh | Bradley OSullivan | Blake Oliver | Hamish Johnstone + Charles Heald (cox)

Event 22 Girls under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Morgan Croasdale | Alexandra Smith
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish McMichael
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 23 Boys under-17 single [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Jack Roberts

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Steven Rowland | David Kingham | David Morgan | Blair Patterson + Ivan Pavich (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 25 Boys under-16 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Troy Mahon | Brandon Martin | Kaine Thompson | Joel Bradley + Matt Atkinson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Aleisha Broomfield | Brooke Richardson
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 29 Boys under-17 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Jonathon Murtagh | Ben Rodwell | Joe Nabbs | Duncan Hall | Blake Robinson | Luke Mulligan | Bradley OSullivan | Hamish Johnstone + James Griffin (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 30 Boys under-18 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Colin Barton | Giles Wolfe
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Ludwig Hope | Zack Oliver | Thomas Moser | Luc Rodwell + Maxwell Henstock (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - James Thomas | Joshua Randell | Martin Petch | Daniel Bentley + Sam Duncan (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 32 Boys under-15 four [ event results ]

SPLH 3: Crew - Hugh McKay | Ben Hamilton | Alex Mason | Liam Hunt + Oscar Jackson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 33 Boys under-16 eight [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Steven Rowland | David Kingham | David Morgan | Blair Patterson | Troy Mahon | Brandon Martin | Kaine Thompson | Joel Bradley + Matt Atkinson (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Aleisha Broomfield | Nikki Gudsell | Brooke Richardson | Alexandra Smith + Charles Heald (cox)
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 36 Boys under-17 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish McMichael | James Howie
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 37 Boys under-18 single [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Hamish Clarke
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 1: Crew - Alex Mason | Liam Hunt
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

Event 40 Boys under-15 double [ event results ]

SPLH 2: Crew - Zack Oliver | Ludwig Hope
Coach - St Pauls Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event Sex:

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad07 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics, replays