NZSSRA school results: 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships)

Epsom Girls Grammar's singlet

Epsom Girls Grammar [ school details || school results ]

Following are the results achieved by Epsom Girls Grammar at the 2010 Aon Maadi (NZSSRA Championships) regatta. See the Star Trophy table for Epsom Girls Grammar's final ranking at the regatta.

Epsom Girls Grammar also attended: mad03 || mad05 || mad06 || mad07 || mad08 || mad09 || mad10 || mad11 || mad12 || mad13 || nis02 || nis03 || nis04 || nis05 || nis06 || nis07 || nis08 || nis09 || nis10 || nis11 || nis12 || nis13

Event 8 Girls under-17 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Aimee Nicholls | Sarah Andella | Elizabeth Granville | Brooke Hall | Sophia Rosser | Victoria Jaegar | Katherine Thomas | Kate Loveys + Natalie Comins (cox)
Coach - Eggs Coaching Team

Event 11 Girls under-15 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Tessa Gray | Lexi Kerr | Charlotte Mellar | Alice Draper | Lucy Jonas | Hannah Pawley | Sarah Smith | Honour Carmichael + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
Coach - Eggs Coaching Team

Event 18 Girls under-18 single [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Kelsey Pratt
Coach - Graeme Howells

Event 24 Girls under-16 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Emma Kutia | Aimee Nicholls | Victoria Jaegar | Elizabeth Granville | Bronte Corke | Alice Draper | Sarah Andella | Sarah Donougher + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
Coach - Eggs Coaching Team

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Kelsey Pratt | Tessa Michelson
Coach - Graeme Howells

Event 26 Girls under-18 double [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Tayler Matthews | Devon Nicholls
Coach - Graeme Howells

Event 27 Girls under-15 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Lucy Jonas | Charlotte Mellar | Lexi Kerr | Tessa Gray + Natalie Comins (cox)
Coach - Kelly Scally

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Aimee Nicholls | Emma Kutia | Victoria Jaegar | Sarah Andella + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
Coach - Felicity McLachlan

Event 31 Girls under-16 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 2: Crew - Sarah Smith | Hannah Pawley | Alice Draper | Honour Carmichael + Alison Lynch (cox)
Coach - Kelly Scally

Event 34 Girls under-18 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Kelsey Pratt | Tessa Michelson | Tayler Matthews | Devon Nicholls + Natalie Comins (cox)
Coach - Graeme Howells

Event 38 Girls under-17 quad [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Aimee Nicholls | Elizabeth Granville | Brooke Hall | Eleanor Bradley + Alison Lynch (cox)
Coaches - Felicity McLachlan | Tony Russell

Event 41 Girls under-18 eight [ event results ]

EGGS 1: Crew - Kelsey Pratt | Tessa Michelson | Tayler Matthews | Elizabeth Granville | Kate Loveys | Devon Nicholls | Bronte Corke | Sarah Donougher + Natalie Comins (cox)
Coach - Eggs Coaching Team

School results selection

Region:

Schools:

or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics

Advanced results selection Add one or more of the options below to further filter your results selection

Crew #: or medal winning crews

Event:

Result: in

[tick box]
or choose new regatta

Other mad10 results: schools, pupils, events || medal tables, statistics